• Journee 20 / Sun 22 Apr 2018

    • 1
      3

      ST JULIEN

      ST BRIEUC (C)

    • 3
      0

      PLOUMAGOAR

      GRACES (B)

    • 0
      2

      PORDIC BINIC

      LANVOLLON

    • 2
      5

      PLOUFRAGAN (B)

      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)

    • 2
      1

      PLOUFRAGAN ASH

      TREMUSSON

    • 2
      0

      GOELO ST QUAY

      ST BRIEUC COB (B)

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1PLOUMAGOAR5320172105216360
    2ST BRIEUC (C)4320141506726410
    3LANVOLLON4220133404022180
    4ST BRIEUC COB (B)3420104603727100
    5ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)3220102804027130
    6PLOUFRAGAN (B)292085704330130
    7GOELO ST QUAY2620821002534-90
    8PORDIC BINIC2420731002736-90
    9GRACES (B)1720521302447-230
    10ST JULIEN1720451102355-320
    11PLOUFRAGAN ASH1320341302250-280
    12TREMUSSON1220331402050-300



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Vincent
      RUELLAN
      PLOUMAGOAR
      18
      2
      G
      ALLAINMAT
      LANVOLLON
      10
      3
      C
      BONGRE
      TREMUSSON
      9
      4

      MUNIERES
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      9
      5
      Romain
      MORCELE
      PLOUMAGOAR
      9
      6

      BARON G.
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      9
      7

      BEUREL
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      9
      8

      OISEL A.
      PLOUMAGOAR
      9
      9

      MEUNIER
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      9
      10

      ARCHENOUL
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      8
      11
      A
      ROMAINVILLE
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      6
      12
      Laurent
      MOREL
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      6
      13
      V
      HENRY
      PORDIC BINIC
      6
      14

      BREBANT
      GRACES (B)
      5
      15

      DERRIEN
      PORDIC BINIC
      5
      16
      R
      LE MERRER
      LANVOLLON
      5
      17
      Dylan
      TERNOIR
      GOELO ST QUAY
      5
      18

      DARCEL G.
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      5
      19

      L'HUILLIER
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      4
      20
      T
      BOIVIN
      PORDIC BINIC
      4
      21
      Romain
      LE LAY
      PLOUMAGOAR
      4
      22

      DELAPLACE
      ST JULIEN
      4
      23

      TOQUET
      GOELO ST QUAY
      4
      24
      Tristan
      ROBIN
      GOELO ST QUAY
      4
      25

      WERCKERLE T.
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      4
      26
      M
      KARACA
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      3
      27

      DESPREZ
      ST JULIEN
      3
      28

      RABET
      ST JULIEN
      3
      29

      HENRY V.
      LANVOLLON
      3
      30
      M
      LUCAS
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      3
      31

      SOBO
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      3
      32
      Z
      RAQUINAR
      GRACES (B)
      3
      33

      GAREL
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      3
      34

      JAHIM
      GRACES (B)
      3
      35

      PHILIPPE
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      3
      36
      M
      ROLLAND
      LANVOLLON
      3
      37
      Y
      AZAMI
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      3
      38
      G
      RANNOU
      GRACES (B)
      3
      39

      POULAIN
      TREMUSSON
      3
      40

      GUYOT
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      3
      41
      L
      CADOU
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      3
      42

      URBANIAK
      GOELO ST QUAY
      3
      43

      TOUANEN
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      3
      44

      KREWER Y.
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      3
      45

      HAMET
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      2
      46

      MARTIN
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      2
      47

      BOCCANDE
      GOELO ST QUAY
      2
      48
      R
      LE LAY
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      2
      49

      MOULARD
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      2
      50

      MESBAH
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      2
      51

      PITEL
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      2
      52
      M
      CAYLAK
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      2
      53

      SEDANO
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      2
      54

      SOBA
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      2
      55

      CSC
      LANVOLLON
      2
      56

      SULDR
      PORDIC BINIC
      2
      57

      DAVID
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      2
      58

      BROSE
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      2
      59

      LE GOAR J.
      LANVOLLON
      2
      60

      URVOY Q.
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      2
      61

      MANISA
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      2
      62

      HINAULT
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      2
      63

      ESNAULT
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      2
      64
      K
      SALIOU
      PORDIC BINIC
      2
      65
      K
      ANDRE
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      2
      66
      B
      LE PAGE
      LANVOLLON
      2
      67
      B
      PRIGENT
      LANVOLLON
      2
      68
      Régis
      GOREGUE
      PLOUMAGOAR
      2
      69

      TRAORE
      TREMUSSON
      2
      70

      LE LUC
      GRACES (B)
      2
      71

      SABEL
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      2
      72

      LE VAILLANT
      PLOUMAGOAR
      2
      73

      COUVRAN
      ST JULIEN
      2
      74

      KANIK
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      2
      75

      MOULAC D.
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      76

      LE GOFF
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      77

      BERNARD
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      78
      Loïc
      ILLIEN
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      79

      DE BAROS
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      80

      CSC
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      81
      C
      PONET
      PORDIC BINIC
      1
      82

      CHARTIER
      PORDIC BINIC
      1
      83

      BOTHEREL
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      1
      84
      Maxime
      LAGADOU
      PLOUMAGOAR
      1
      85

      GUILLOU
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      1
      86

      BOUDAOUSAL
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      1
      87

      CHIHABY
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      1
      88

      BOISHARDY
      ST JULIEN
      1
      89
      A
      CARTESSE
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      1
      90

      AYANJIDE
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      1
      91

      LE BON
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      1
      92

      AUGUSTINE
      GOELO ST QUAY
      1
      93
      Said
      HIMEUR
      ST JULIEN
      1
      94

      VAILLANT
      PLOUMAGOAR
      1
      95
      K
      LE SAOUT
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      1
      96

      PARANTHON
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      1
      97
      M
      BAUMGARTEN
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      98

      CHIHABY
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      1
      99

      KERLAOUEZO
      ST JULIEN
      1
      100
      y
      DENES
      PLOUMAGOAR
      1
      101

      AUDIC
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      102

      BERTELLI S.
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      103

      POUCHOUS
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      104
      G
      BENECH
      GRACES (B)
      1
      105

      GAUTIER
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      106
      F
      PHILIPPE
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      1
      107
      H
      HERY
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      108
      Victor
      PERON
      PLOUMAGOAR
      1
      109

      HONORE
      PORDIC BINIC
      1
      110
      S.
      TAKYO
      ST JULIEN
      1
      111

      RICHARD
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      112

      MATHIEU
      GRACES (B)
      1
      113
      S
      GICQUEL
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      114
      Y
      AZAMI
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      1
      115

      TOUANEN
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      1
      116

      LE ROY
      TREMUSSON
      1
      117

      GUILLAUME
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      118

      BERLIN
      PLOUMAGOAR
      1
      119

      ALLAIN
      LANVOLLON
      1
      120
      S.
      BEKHTI
      GOELO ST QUAY
      1
      121

      MENSOUPA
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN (B)
      1
      122
      JR
      LE GALL
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      123

      LE DOLAY
      PORDIC BINIC
      1
      124

      RODOLPHE
      GRACES (B)
      1
      125

      HOUDAYER
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      126

      MENDY R.
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      127
      W
      URVOY
      GRACES (B)
      1
      128
      A
      DARCEL
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      129
      B
      LE BERRE
      ST JULIEN
      1
      130

      CSC
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      131

      CAMPION A.
      LANVOLLON
      1
      132
      Ch
      KWALLE
      ST BRIEUC COB (B)
      1
      133
      Y
      MENGUY
      GRACES (B)
      1
      134

      PRIGENT
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      1
      135

      DA COSTA
      PLOUFRAGAN ASH
      1
      136
      J
      SAUTRON
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
      137

      ALLAINMAT
      GRACES (B)
      1
      138

      MAGOT
      GOELO ST QUAY
      1
      139

      LAHAYE
      GRACES (B)
      1
      140

      DURIN
      PORDIC BINIC
      1
      141

      FARIN
      GOELO ST QUAY
      1
      142

      FISHER
      GOELO ST QUAY
      1
      143
      M
      LE CORGUILLE
      ST JULIEN
      1
      144

      GUILLOT
      TREMUSSON
      1
      145
      V
      LE ROUX
      PLOUFRAGAN (B)
      1
      146
      Q
      ARNAUD
      ST BRIEUC (C)
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m