• Journee 6 / Sun 5 Nov 2017

    • 5
      0

      ST BRANDAN

      EVRON

    • 4
      0

      IRODOUER

      TREGUEUX

    • 3
      3

      MERDRIGNAC

      PENGUILY

    • 0
      3

      PLESSALA

      LAMBALLE (B)

    • 1
      1

      ST MEEN ST ONEN

      GAEL MUEL

    • 3
      0

      LOUDEAC OSC

      HILLION

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1LOUDEAC OSC1565010165110
    2TREGUEUX1565010181080
    3ST BRANDAN126330013580
    4PENGUILY106312016880
    5IRODOUER86222012750
    6LAMBALLE (B)86222012930
    7MERDRIGNAC8622201213-10
    8ST MEEN ST ONEN66132067-10
    9HILLION661320913-40
    10GAEL MUEL5612301017-70
    11EVRON561230714-70
    12PLESSALA060060629-230



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      B
      HAMET
      TREGUEUX
      6
      2
      K
      BONAMY
      GAEL MUEL
      5
      3

      OGER N.
      ST BRANDAN
      5
      4
      Adrien
      BRUNEAU
      IRODOUER
      4
      5

      LE GOFF A.
      LOUDEAC OSC
      4
      6
      Alexis
      CARLO
      PENGUILY
      4
      7
      S
      BLOW
      LOUDEAC OSC
      4
      8

      SELNI
      HILLION
      3
      9

      HAMET M.
      TREGUEUX
      3
      10
      A
      RISSEL
      GAEL MUEL
      3
      11

      BRIEND PA.
      MERDRIGNAC
      3
      12

      THOMAS A.
      ST BRANDAN
      3
      13

      PELAN
      MERDRIGNAC
      3
      14
      T
      DUPRES
      TREGUEUX
      3
      15

      LANRELEC A.
      TREGUEUX
      3
      16
      A
      ABDOLAH
      LOUDEAC OSC
      2
      17

      OGER G
      ST BRANDAN
      2
      18
      Romain
      HERCOUET
      PENGUILY
      2
      19
      Ben.
      LE MARCHAND
      IRODOUER
      2
      20
      Mathieu
      LE NOIR
      PENGUILY
      2
      21

      LUSSAUD
      IRODOUER
      2
      22

      MERDRIGNAC T.
      EVRON
      2
      23

      BELNARD
      PLESSALA
      2
      24

      LE NY R.
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      2
      25
      R
      LE LOUET
      HILLION
      2
      26

      MILON J.
      PLESSALA
      2
      27

      POTHIN
      LOUDEAC OSC
      2
      28
      A.
      SIMON
      EVRON
      1
      29

      RICHARD
      HILLION
      1
      30

      GAZENGEL
      ST BRANDAN
      1
      31
      Mousaoui
      OMAR
      LOUDEAC OSC
      1
      32

      LE GALL T.
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      33

      CSC
      HILLION
      1
      34
      Alexis
      ROUXEL
      PENGUILY
      1
      35
      M
      PINOCHET
      PENGUILY
      1
      36
      G.
      CARO
      PLESSALA
      1
      37

      GENTIL
      IRODOUER
      1
      38
      M
      BOISHARDY
      TREGUEUX
      1
      39

      PELLAN B.
      EVRON
      1
      40

      DIEUSAINT
      PENGUILY
      1
      41

      CSC
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      42

      BERESCHEL
      EVRON
      1
      43
      S
      CORBEL
      PENGUILY
      1
      44

      TESSIER
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      1
      45

      GUENNEUC
      GAEL MUEL
      1
      46

      MONTIER
      TREGUEUX
      1
      47

      GLAIS M.
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      48
      F
      IZEL
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      49
      Hugo
      CARRET
      IRODOUER
      1
      50
      Ch.
      HYVERNAGE
      PENGUILY
      1
      51

      MEHEUST
      HILLION
      1
      52

      GESBERT
      TREGUEUX
      1
      53
      A
      HINAULT
      EVRON
      1
      54
      Erwan
      PIQUEREAU
      PENGUILY
      1
      55
      F
      CARRE
      ST BRANDAN
      1
      56
      Jimmy
      MEYNIEL
      IRODOUER
      1
      57

      BASQUIN A.
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      58

      MELEARD
      LAMBALLE (B)
      1
      59

      PENGUILLY
      HILLION
      1
      60
      M
      TATARD
      IRODOUER
      1
      61
      Y.
      PRIGENT
      TREGUEUX
      1
      62

      SOULABAILLE
      PLESSALA
      1
      63

      COUTU C.
      GAEL MUEL
      1
      64
      Q
      WOSYJAK
      EVRON
      1
      65

      ROUSSEL
      PENGUILY
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m