• Journee 20 / Sun 22 Apr 2018

    • 2
      1

      HILLION

      EVRON

    • 5
      0

      ST BRANDAN

      LAMBALLE (B)

    • 2
      1

      IRODOUER

      PLESSALA

    • 4
      2

      MERDRIGNAC

      TREGUEUX

    • 1
      0

      PENGUILY

      GAEL MUEL

    • 0
      2

      ST MEEN ST ONEN

      LOUDEAC OSC

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1LOUDEAC OSC4417142105716410
    2PENGUILY4320134304920290
    3ST BRANDAN3617106103812260
    4ST MEEN ST ONEN29187830251960
    5TREGUEUX26197570403550
    6LAMBALLE (B)2420731003537-20
    7HILLION242066802837-90
    8IRODOUER232065903134-30
    9MERDRIGNAC211956803040-100
    10EVRON181946902033-130
    11GAEL MUEL172038902741-140
    12PLESSALA619131501571-560



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Alexis
      CARLO
      PENGUILY
      16
      2

      LE GOFF A.
      LOUDEAC OSC
      12
      3
      R
      LE LOUET
      HILLION
      10
      4
      A
      RISSEL
      GAEL MUEL
      10
      5
      B
      HAMET
      TREGUEUX
      10
      6

      OGER N.
      ST BRANDAN
      8
      7
      Omar
      MOUSAOUI
      LOUDEAC OSC
      8
      8
      F
      IZEL
      MERDRIGNAC
      7
      9

      BRIEND PA.
      MERDRIGNAC
      7
      10
      S
      BLOW
      LOUDEAC OSC
      7
      11
      K
      BONAMY
      GAEL MUEL
      7
      12

      HAMET M.
      TREGUEUX
      6
      13

      LANRELEC A.
      TREGUEUX
      6
      14

      LUSSAUD
      IRODOUER
      6
      15
      Adrien
      BRUNEAU
      IRODOUER
      6
      16

      POTHIN
      LOUDEAC OSC
      5
      17
      T
      DUPRES
      TREGUEUX
      5
      18
      Romain
      LE NY
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      5
      19

      PENGUILLY
      HILLION
      5
      20
      Mathieu
      RAULT
      LOUDEAC OSC
      5
      21

      THOMAS A.
      ST BRANDAN
      5
      22

      MELEARD
      LAMBALLE (B)
      5
      23

      OGER G
      ST BRANDAN
      5
      24
      Simon
      DEJOUE
      PENGUILY
      4
      25

      MACE
      EVRON
      4
      26
      F
      CARRE
      ST BRANDAN
      4
      27
      Alexis
      ROUXEL
      PENGUILY
      4
      28
      Clément
      BRIEND
      LAMBALLE (B)
      4
      29
      Romain
      HERCOUET
      PENGUILY
      4
      30

      GENTIL
      IRODOUER
      4
      31
      A
      RAMARE
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      4
      32

      PELAN
      MERDRIGNAC
      4
      33
      Fabien
      BUREL
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      4
      34

      MERDRIGNAC T.
      EVRON
      4
      35

      BELNARD
      PLESSALA
      3
      36
      M
      BOISHARDY
      TREGUEUX
      3
      37
      Tanguy
      ROCHARD
      LAMBALLE (B)
      3
      38

      SELNI
      HILLION
      3
      39
      Nicolas
      AUGER
      ST BRANDAN
      3
      40

      TESSIER
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      3
      41
      Maxime
      PINOCHET
      PENGUILY
      3
      42
      B
      DEBEC
      LAMBALLE (B)
      3
      43
      Q
      WOSYJAK
      EVRON
      3
      44
      C
      ALLAIN
      GAEL MUEL
      3
      45

      GAZENGEL
      ST BRANDAN
      3
      46
      T
      GUILLOT
      EVRON
      2
      47

      DIEUSAINT
      PENGUILY
      2
      48
      A
      BOUHIER
      ST BRANDAN
      2
      49
      G.
      CARO
      PLESSALA
      2
      50
      T
      DEBEC
      LAMBALLE (B)
      2
      51

      MILON J.
      PLESSALA
      2
      52

      SOULABAILLE
      PLESSALA
      2
      53

      DURAND
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      2
      54
      A
      ABDOLAH
      LOUDEAC OSC
      2
      55
      Mathieu
      LE NOIR
      PENGUILY
      2
      56
      Anrhony
      POULAIN
      LOUDEAC OSC
      2
      57

      LE RAY
      MERDRIGNAC
      2
      58
      Anthony
      PIOLAIN
      PENGUILY
      2
      59
      Thomas
      ANDRE
      LAMBALLE (B)
      2
      60
      Ben.
      LE MARCHAND
      IRODOUER
      2
      61

      MONTIER
      TREGUEUX
      2
      62
      Loez
      MOY
      PENGUILY
      2
      63
      Brendan
      TREUSSARD
      PENGUILY
      2
      64
      Guillaume
      PINOCHET
      LAMBALLE (B)
      2
      65
      Erwan
      PIQUEREAU
      PENGUILY
      1
      66

      MAHE
      LAMBALLE (B)
      1
      67
      Ch.
      HYVERNAGE
      PENGUILY
      1
      68

      MEHEUST
      TREGUEUX
      1
      69

      BERESCHEL
      EVRON
      1
      70

      PELLAN B.
      EVRON
      1
      71

      SERINET
      PLESSALA
      1
      72
      T
      MEUNIER
      HILLION
      1
      73
      Jimmy
      MEYNIEL
      IRODOUER
      1
      74
      Pierre
      SOULABAILLE
      LOUDEAC OSC
      1
      75
      Hugo
      CARRET
      IRODOUER
      1
      76
      Y
      GUILLEMIN
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      1
      77

      LANOE
      ST BRANDAN
      1
      78
      V
      MEUNIER
      HILLION
      1
      79
      A
      HINAULT
      EVRON
      1
      80

      SADHERDE
      PLESSALA
      1
      81

      MORANZONNI
      IRODOUER
      1
      82
      Y.
      PRIGENT
      TREGUEUX
      1
      83

      GUEDES
      TREGUEUX
      1
      84

      BASQUIN A.
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      85
      Kévin
      HENON
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      86

      CSC
      HILLION
      1
      87

      GLAIS M.
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      88

      BOSCHERIE
      GAEL MUEL
      1
      89

      PRIOUX
      ST MEEN ST ONEN
      1
      90
      E
      DOMI
      TREGUEUX
      1
      91

      GESBERT
      TREGUEUX
      1
      92
      A.
      SIMON
      EVRON
      1
      93
      G
      LECLERC
      IRODOUER
      1
      94
      S
      CORBEL
      PENGUILY
      1
      95
      YM
      LE MAITRE
      PLESSALA
      1
      96
      Romain
      GAUTIER
      LOUDEAC OSC
      1
      97

      MEHEUST
      HILLION
      1
      98

      DESBOIS
      HILLION
      1
      99
      GAUDIN
      Alexandre
      LOUDEAC OSC
      1
      100
      Romain
      DABOUDET
      PENGUILY
      1
      101

      COUTU C.
      GAEL MUEL
      1
      102

      LECLAIRE
      GAEL MUEL
      1
      103

      CSC
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      104
      J
      MENARD
      IRODOUER
      1
      105

      RICHARD
      HILLION
      1
      106
      M
      TATARD
      IRODOUER
      1
      107
      Herve
      ALLANT
      LOUDEAC OSC
      1
      108

      GUENNEUC
      GAEL MUEL
      1
      109

      GUSTIN
      TREGUEUX
      1
      110

      ROUSSEL
      PENGUILY
      1
      111

      LE GALL T.
      MERDRIGNAC
      1
      112

      TRAMELEUC
      GAEL MUEL
      1
      113
      J
      BROUAZIN
      PENGUILY
      1
      114

      LE MAILE
      IRODOUER
      1
      115
      GRIMPARD
      florian
      LOUDEAC OSC
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m