• Journee 2 / Sun 17 Sep 2017

    • 3
      0

      ERGUE GABERIC

      FC ODET

    • 1
      1

      PAOTRED DISP. (B)

      DOUARNENEZ SM (B)

    • 2
      1

      PLOUHINEC

      PLOBANNALEC (B)

    • 0
      5

      TREGUNC (B)

      QUIMPER KERF.

    • 0
      4

      PLONEOUR

      PLOMELIN AS

    • 0
      2

      ERGUE ARMEL

      PONT L'ABBE

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1QUIMPER KERF.622000110110
    2PLOMELIN AS6220007160
    3PONT L'ABBE6220004130
    4ERGUE GABERIC4211004130
    5PLOUHINEC3210103300
    6FC ODET32101023-10
    7TREGUNC (B)32101037-40
    8DOUARNENEZ SM (B)2202002200
    9PAOTRED DISP. (B)12011024-20
    10PLOBANNALEC (B)02002035-20
    11ERGUE ARMEL02002004-40
    12PLONEOUR020020010-100



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Sami
      ALKIS
      QUIMPER KERF.
      6
      2
      Tony
      MARIE
      PLOMELIN AS
      3
      3
      Mickaël
      GUILLAMOT
      PLOMELIN AS
      3
      4
      Anthony
      BREHONNET
      PLOUHINEC
      2
      5
      Melan
      ALLAIN
      PLOBANNALEC (B)
      2
      6
      Florian
      CITAREL
      ERGUE GABERIC
      2
      7
      Juvenal
      ABOMO ELLA
      FC ODET
      2
      8
      Gregory
      RIBEIRO
      QUIMPER KERF.
      2
      9
      Mickaël
      BOSSO
      PLOUHINEC
      1
      10
      David
      LE PORS
      PONT L'ABBE
      1
      11

      LEGENDRE
      TREGUNC (B)
      1
      12
      Johan
      GOURLAOUEN
      DOUARNENEZ SM (B)
      1
      13
      Johan
      BRIAND
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      14
      Nicolas
      QUERE
      PONT L'ABBE
      1
      15
      Maël
      CASTOR
      DOUARNENEZ SM (B)
      1
      16

      CSC
      PAOTRED DISP. (B)
      1
      17
      Thomas
      LE BRIS
      PLOBANNALEC (B)
      1
      18

      GLOAGUEN
      TREGUNC (B)
      1
      19

      JEGOUR
      TREGUNC (B)
      1
      20
      Pierre
      LOSSEC
      PONT L'ABBE
      1
      21
      Sébastien
      LE DENMAT
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      22
      Max
      TASSIN
      QUIMPER KERF.
      1
      23
      Hugo
      CAVAREC
      QUIMPER KERF.
      1
      24
      Gaby
      BLAISE
      PLOMELIN AS
      1
      25

      BARON
      PAOTRED DISP. (B)
      1
      26
      Vincent
      LUCAS
      PONT L'ABBE
      1
      27
      Lilian
      BARBEY
      QUIMPER KERF.
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs
      1
      Mickaël
      GUILLAMOT
      PLOMELIN AS
      1



Tout le sport en Finistère

m