• Journee 2 / Sun 17 Sep 2017

    • 1
      1

      SANTEC

      LOGONNA

    • 1
      2

      LE FOLGOET

      RELECQ KERHUON

    • 1
      0

      PLOUVORN (B)

      PLOUGASTEL

    • 5
      1

      GUICLAN FC

      ST THEGONNEC

    • 2
      1

      PLOUGONVEN

      SCRIGNAC

    • 0
      3

      LANHOUARNEAU

      LANDERNEAU FC (B)

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1LANDERNEAU FC (B)6220006150
    2RELECQ KERHUON6220004130
    3PLOUGONVEN6220005320
    4PLOUVORN (B)6220002020
    5PLOUGASTEL3210106420
    6GUICLAN FC3210105320
    7SCRIGNAC3210105410
    8LOGONNA12011012-10
    9SANTEC12011035-20
    10LE FOLGOET02002025-30
    11ST THEGONNEC02002038-50
    12LANHOUARNEAU02002039-60



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1

      BAUMER
      GUICLAN FC
      3
      2

      EDIO
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      3
      3

      ROUGET
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      2
      4

      BOURDON
      PLOUGONVEN
      2
      5
      Julien
      COEFF
      PLOUGASTEL
      2
      6

      BEAUSON
      SANTEC
      2
      7

      TANGUY
      PLOUGONVEN
      2
      8

      LE LANN
      LANHOUARNEAU
      2
      9

      BOURVEN
      SCRIGNAC
      2
      10

      LE STUM
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
      11

      FLAMMAC
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      1
      12

      MENEZ
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      13

      JACQ
      RELECQ KERHUON
      1
      14

      CROMM
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      1
      15

      LOUER
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
      16

      LE GOFF
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      17
      Anthony
      KERAUDREN
      SCAER
      1
      18

      LE CORNEC
      RELECQ KERHUON
      1
      19

      LE FAUCHEUX
      SANTEC
      1
      20

      RANJIT
      GUICLAN FC
      1
      21

      FOULER
      PLOUGONVEN
      1
      22

      QUELENNEC
      SCRIGNAC
      1
      23

      MASSON
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      24

      JEZEQUEL
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
      25

      GALLOUEDEC
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      26

      SIMON
      GUICLAN FC
      1
      27

      CUEFF
      LANHOUARNEAU
      1
      28

      LEXCELLENT
      LE FOLGOET
      1
      29

      LE ROUX
      SCRIGNAC
      1
      30

      HASCOET
      RELECQ KERHUON
      1
      31

      CHALM
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs


Tout le sport en Finistère

m