• Journee 22 / Sun 20 May 2018

    • 2
      0

      SCRIGNAC

      PLOUVORN (B)

    • 2
      2

      LANDERNEAU FC (B)

      GUICLAN FC

    • 1
      7

      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ

      LE FOLGOET

    • 2
      1

      ST THEGONNEC

      SANTEC

    • 2
      4

      RELECQ KERHUON

      PLOUGONVEN

    • 7
      1

      PLOUGASTEL

      LOGONNA

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1PLOUGASTEL5322172306922470
    2PLOUGONVEN402212460383080
    3RELECQ KERHUON342210480313010
    4ST THEGONNEC332210390454140
    5LE FOLGOET32221021004426180
    6SANTEC31229490464060
    7LANDERNEAU FC (B)3022949040382-1
    8GUICLAN FC302293100413920
    9SCRIGNAC3022931003351-180
    10PLOUVORN (B)292285903338-50
    11LOGONNA2222641203455-210
    12LANH. PLOUNEVEZ1122321701963-440



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Mathieu
      LEXCELLENT
      LE FOLGOET
      16
      2
      Julien
      COEFF
      PLOUGASTEL
      14
      3

      BAUMER
      GUICLAN FC
      13
      4
      S
      GOURMELON
      PLOUGASTEL
      13
      5
      Ludovic
      CAROFF
      SANTEC
      12
      6
      Maxime
      GUEGUEN
      LOGONNA
      9
      7
      Mickaël
      BOURVEN
      SCRIGNAC
      9
      8

      BEAUSON
      SANTEC
      8
      9
      Eric
      GUYOMARC'H
      ST THEGONNEC
      8
      10

      HERTU
      PLOUGASTEL
      8
      11
      Gregory
      JACQ
      RELECQ KERHUON
      8
      12
      Sergio
      DOS SANTOS
      RELECQ KERHUON
      7
      13
      Brieuc
      LE GOFF
      ST THEGONNEC
      7
      14
      Anthony
      SIMON
      GUICLAN FC
      7
      15
      Nicolas
      GUILLOT
      GUICLAN FC
      6
      16
      Régis
      CADRAN
      PLOUGONVEN
      6
      17
      Sébastien
      LOAEC
      LE FOLGOET
      6
      18
      Benoît
      GUENGANT
      LOGONNA
      5
      19
      Kevin
      LOAËC
      LE FOLGOET
      5
      20

      CHALM
      PLOUGASTEL
      5
      21

      HASCOET
      RELECQ KERHUON
      5
      22

      MINGAM
      PLOUVORN (B)
      5
      23
      Thomas
      FOULER
      PLOUGONVEN
      5
      24

      LE SAEC
      PLOUGASTEL
      5
      25

      DJOKO
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      4
      26

      ROUGER
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      4
      27
      Tristan
      LE NEN
      GUICLAN FC
      4
      28

      LAIRAN
      PLOUGONVEN
      4
      29
      Marvin
      CARO
      SCRIGNAC
      4
      30

      BIHAN
      SANTEC
      4
      31

      MARY
      PLOUGONVEN
      4
      32

      MESMEUR
      ST THEGONNEC
      4
      33

      EDIO
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      4
      34

      LE FAUCHEUX
      SANTEC
      4
      35

      DIOP
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      3
      36

      MASSON
      ST THEGONNEC
      3
      37

      LOUER
      PLOUGASTEL
      3
      38

      STRULLU
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      3
      39

      TANGUY
      PLOUGONVEN
      3
      40

      CALOUNEC
      PLOUVORN (B)
      3
      41

      RABOT
      RELECQ KERHUON
      3
      42
      Emile
      YAH
      LE FOLGOET
      3
      43
      Titouan
      BERNARD
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      3
      44

      COLMANS
      LE FOLGOET
      3
      45
      Robin
      TANGUY
      SANTEC
      3
      46

      PEDRAO
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      3
      47
      Julien
      JAFFRES
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      3
      48
      Alan
      MONFORT
      SCRIGNAC
      3
      49

      CORROLLER
      SANTEC
      3
      50

      ROZEC
      ST THEGONNEC
      3
      51

      LE CORNEC
      RELECQ KERHUON
      3
      52

      LE STUM
      PLOUGASTEL
      3
      53

      FLAMMAC
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      3
      54

      BOURDON
      PLOUGONVEN
      3
      55
      JC
      CREACH
      GUICLAN FC
      3
      56
      Jean-Baptiste
      BLAISE
      ST THEGONNEC
      3
      57

      GUICHOUX
      LOGONNA
      3
      58

      RIOU
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      2
      59

      QUERE
      PLOUVORN (B)
      2
      60

      PETEUX
      ST THEGONNEC
      2
      61

      DERRIEN
      SANTEC
      2
      62

      BOUILLONNEC
      PLOUVORN (B)
      2
      63

      RUBAN
      PLOUGASTEL
      2
      64

      CALVEZ
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      2
      65

      ACQUITER
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      2
      66
      Florian
      GUIVARCH
      PLOUGONVEN
      2
      67
      Kévin
      BELLEC
      PLOUGONVEN
      2
      68
      Florent
      SALAUN
      PLOUGASTEL
      2
      69
      Mathieu
      BERDER
      LE FOLGOET
      2
      70
      Das Nevez
      SOARES
      PLOUGASTEL
      2
      71

      QUELENNEC
      SCRIGNAC
      2
      72

      LE LANN
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      2
      73

      CSC
      PLOUVORN (B)
      2
      74
      Damien
      MORIZUR
      PLOUVORN (B)
      2
      75

      LE DEZ
      LOGONNA
      2
      76
      Florian
      SICHE
      LE FOLGOET
      2
      77
      Kévin
      BLOCH
      ST THEGONNEC
      2
      78
      Kévin
      LE BORGNE
      LOGONNA
      2
      79
      J-B
      GOURMELON
      PLOUGASTEL
      2
      80

      LAOT
      LE FOLGOET
      2
      81

      FABLET
      SANTEC
      2
      82
      Gaétan
      BLOCH
      GUICLAN FC
      2
      83
      Sylvain
      QUENNEC
      GUICLAN FC
      2
      84

      DREO
      LOGONNA
      2
      85
      Nicolas
      PONT
      LE FOLGOET
      2
      86

      CROMM
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      2
      87
      Lionel
      LE CRAS
      SCRIGNAC
      2
      88
      Damien
      AUFFRET
      PLOUGONVEN
      2
      89

      GATOUZEAUX
      PLOUGASTEL
      2
      90

      CARDINAL
      SANTEC
      2
      91
      Johan
      THEPAUT
      PLOUVORN (B)
      2
      92

      CUEFF
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      2
      93
      Florent
      FER
      SCRIGNAC
      1
      94

      LE TANNOU
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      95
      Sylvain
      CREIGNOU
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      96

      SCOARNEC
      SCRIGNAC
      1
      97

      GALLOUEDEC
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      98
      Mickaël
      JACQ
      RELECQ KERHUON
      1
      99

      FAVE
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      1
      100
      Anthony
      KERAUDREN
      SCAER
      1
      101

      RANJIT
      GUICLAN FC
      1
      102

      QUETEIL
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      103

      LEGRAND
      SANTEC
      1
      104

      BALOAS
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      105
      Sylvain
      KERVELLA
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      106

      JEANNE
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      107

      TALEC
      LOGONNA
      1
      108

      LE SAOUT
      LOGONNA
      1
      109

      CSC
      PLOUGONVEN
      1
      110
      Gaétan
      LE GOFF
      SCRIGNAC
      1
      111

      PERON
      PLOUGONVEN
      1
      112

      LOAEC
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      113

      QUEMENEUR
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      114

      MIOSSEC
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      115

      LE GALL
      LOGONNA
      1
      116
      Yoann
      MORELLEC
      PLOUGONVEN
      1
      117

      MENEZ
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      118

      TROADEC
      PLOUGONVEN
      1
      119

      CSC
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
      120

      PENNEC
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      1
      121

      GUILLERM
      LE FOLGOET
      1
      122

      JEZEQUEL
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      1
      123

      RANNOU
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      1
      124

      DAJ
      PLOUGONVEN
      1
      125

      MATHIAS
      RELECQ KERHUON
      1
      126

      JOUIS
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
      127

      LE LANN
      LE FOLGOET
      1
      128

      BOZON
      SANTEC
      1
      129

      LE VOT
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      130

      RICARDO
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      1
      131

      LE GARREC
      SANTEC
      1
      132
      Florian
      CARMES
      PLOUGONVEN
      1
      133

      HELOU
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      1
      134

      MORVAN
      LOGONNA
      1
      135

      SIMON
      LOGONNA
      1
      136

      CUNI RAVET
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      1
      137
      Etienne
      RIOU
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      1
      138

      BOURDAREL
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      1
      139

      CSC
      LOGONNA
      1
      140

      GUEGUEN
      SCRIGNAC
      1
      141

      LE ROUX
      SCRIGNAC
      1
      142
      Eddy
      LE BOURDON
      PLOUGONVEN
      1
      143

      MAXENCE
      LANH. PLOUNEVEZ
      1
      144

      CAUCHY
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
      145

      GARNIER
      RELECQ KERHUON
      1
      146

      CSC
      LANDERNEAU FC (B)
      1
      147

      RANNOU
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      148

      KERDAVID
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
      149

      JEZEQUEL
      PLOUGASTEL
      1
      150
      François
      PRIGENT
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      151
      Jéjé
      UGUEN
      LE FOLGOET
      1
      152

      GLIDIC
      ST THEGONNEC
      1
      153

      CSC
      SCRIGNAC
      1
      154

      LE DUFF
      PLOUVORN (B)
      1
      155

      KERVRAN
      SANTEC
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs


Tout le sport en Finistère

m