• Journee 20 / Sun 22 Apr 2018

    • 4
      1

      ESL BREST

      PLABENNEC (C)

    • 1
      0

      PLOUVIEN

      ST RENAN (B)

    • 3
      1

      PLOUGONVELIN

      PORTSALL KERSAINT

    • 1
      3

      GUILERS AS

      GOUESNOU

    • 1
      1

      PLOUGUERNEAU

      BREST LSP

    • 3
      1

      BREST ASPTT

      LANNILIS

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1GOUESNOU3920123504024160
    2ESL BREST3520105504226160
    3PLOUGONVELIN352011270383080
    4ST RENAN (B)301986504230120
    5PORTSALL KERSAINT29198560353050
    6PLOUVIEN282091100413740
    7PLOUGUERNEAU262075802829-10
    8BREST LSP251974803032-20
    9BREST ASPTT231965802736-90
    10PLABENNEC (C)2220641003852-140
    11GUILERS AS2220641003550-150
    12LANNILIS1620441202141-200



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1

      VASSEUR
      PLOUGUERNEAU
      17
      2

      CHANFI
      PLOUGONVELIN
      13
      3

      CORRE
      PLOUVIEN
      12
      4

      BOUZELOC
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      11
      5
      Juliano
      DA SILVA
      BREST ASPTT
      10
      6

      KERENEUR
      ST RENAN (B)
      9
      7
      Julien
      BESCOND
      GOUESNOU
      9
      8

      TEXEIRA
      ESL BREST
      8
      9

      BLEUVEN
      ST RENAN (B)
      8
      10
      Jérémy
      GAGNON
      GOUESNOU
      8
      11

      COUNY
      ESL BREST
      8
      12
      Anthony
      ROSAS
      PLOUVIEN
      7
      13
      Jimmy
      BOLEAT
      BREST LSP
      7
      14

      TANGUY
      ESL BREST
      7
      15

      BLOUGORN
      PLOUVIEN
      6
      16

      CISSE
      PLABENNEC (C)
      6
      17

      SADOVEN
      PLABENNEC (C)
      5
      18

      ATOUMEN
      PLOUGONVELIN
      5
      19

      GUEGAN
      PLABENNEC (C)
      5
      20
      Ewen
      OUMBICHE
      GUILERS AS
      5
      21
      Lylian
      NEDELEC
      LANNILIS
      5
      22

      MARZIN
      PLABENNEC (C)
      4
      23

      TALOC
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      4
      24
      Anthony
      AUTTRET
      BREST LSP
      4
      25
      K.
      QUERE
      PLOUGONVELIN
      4
      26
      Guillaume
      QUEMENEUR
      GOUESNOU
      4
      27

      BANVILLE
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      4
      28

      SEULIN
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      4
      29

      SALAUN
      PLOUVIEN
      4
      30
      Jérôme
      MEVEL
      GUILERS AS
      4
      31
      Johann
      SIMANIVA
      BREST LSP
      4
      32
      Romain
      JEANCENELLE
      GOUESNOU
      4
      33
      Florian
      CHARIKH
      GUILERS AS
      4
      34

      CORRE
      ST RENAN (B)
      3
      35
      Julien
      OUVRARD
      BREST LSP
      3
      36
      Thomas
      PRIGENT
      GUILERS AS
      3
      37

      KERBOUL
      ST RENAN (B)
      3
      38

      MERIAU
      ST RENAN (B)
      3
      39

      ALAZET
      BREST ASPTT
      3
      40
      Gaëtan
      DERRIEN
      PLOUGONVELIN
      3
      41

      QUINQUIS
      BREST ASPTT
      3
      42

      LE BAIL
      ST RENAN (B)
      3
      43

      DENIEL
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      3
      44

      KERDRAON
      PLOUVIEN
      3
      45

      PELLEN
      PLABENNEC (C)
      3
      46
      Vincent
      NICOLAS
      BREST LSP
      3
      47

      MONTERO
      GUILERS AS
      3
      48

      UGUEN
      PLOUGUERNEAU
      3
      49

      LINGUINOU
      GUILERS AS
      3
      50
      Christopher
      BUZARE
      GOUESNOU
      3
      51

      VAILLANT
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      2
      52

      CSC
      GOUESNOU
      2
      53

      FATIHOU
      BREST LSP
      2
      54

      FEKIR
      ST RENAN (B)
      2
      55

      SCOARNEC
      PLOUGONVELIN
      2
      56

      ALI
      ESL BREST
      2
      57

      LAGADEC
      PLOUVIEN
      2
      58
      Florian
      MAZE
      PLOUGONVELIN
      2
      59

      OLIVIER
      PLABENNEC (C)
      2
      60

      KERJEAN
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      2
      61

      VAUTRIN
      BREST ASPTT
      2
      62

      CARIOU
      ESL BREST
      2
      63

      CADOUR
      GUILERS AS
      2
      64
      Clément
      LOUARN
      LANNILIS
      2
      65

      CHAUFFE
      PLOUGONVELIN
      2
      66
      Thomas
      BRAMOULLE
      LANNILIS
      2
      67
      Enzo
      GUEGANTON
      LANNILIS
      2
      68
      Gaétan
      CONSEIL
      GOUESNOU
      2
      69

      LAINE
      PLOUGONVELIN
      2
      70

      CAMBLAN
      PLABENNEC (C)
      2
      71

      LE ROUX
      PLOUGUERNEAU
      2
      72
      Thomas
      BIHAN
      PLABENNEC (C)
      2
      73
      David
      DE FREITAS
      ST RENAN (B)
      2
      74

      LAOT
      ESL BREST
      2
      75
      Erick
      VINCENT
      BREST LSP
      2
      76

      LE NEA
      ESL BREST
      2
      77

      MEVEN
      ST RENAN (B)
      2
      78
      Vincent
      ERICK
      BREST LSP
      2
      79

      VOURC'H
      ESL BREST
      2
      80
      Fabien
      MILIN
      LANNILIS
      2
      81

      VIGOUROUX
      BREST ASPTT
      1
      82

      KEREBEL
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      83

      CSC
      PLOUVIEN
      1
      84

      LACOMBE
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      1
      85
      Steven
      LE MENN
      BREST LSP
      1
      86
      Thibault
      DANIEL
      GOUESNOU
      1
      87
      Mickaël
      JEFFROY
      GOUESNOU
      1
      88
      Martin
      LOUEDOC
      LANNILIS
      1
      89

      SINIC
      PLOUGONVELIN
      1
      90

      KEROUREDAN
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      1
      91

      CALLEC
      PLOUVIEN
      1
      92

      GIOVANI
      BREST ASPTT
      1
      93
      Anthony
      LE MENN
      BREST LSP
      1
      94
      Maxime
      GONZALES
      GUILERS AS
      1
      95

      BOSSO
      BREST ASPTT
      1
      96

      GUIZIOU
      GUILERS AS
      1
      97

      LENGRAND
      PLABENNEC (C)
      1
      98

      MBALLO
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      99

      DERRIEN
      BREST ASPTT
      1
      100

      MORINO
      GUILERS AS
      1
      101

      CSC
      GUILERS AS
      1
      102

      LE PADELLEC
      ESL BREST
      1
      103
      Baptiste
      DELAPREE
      GUILERS AS
      1
      104

      CIREFICE
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      105

      LAGADEC
      LANNILIS
      1
      106

      PETOUREAUX
      ESL BREST
      1
      107

      MADEC
      PLABENNEC (C)
      1
      108

      MANACH
      BREST LSP
      1
      109
      Cédric
      TROADEC
      LANNILIS
      1
      110

      LUZARD
      PLABENNEC (C)
      1
      111

      CSC
      PLOUGONVELIN
      1
      112
      Gaëtan
      BALCON
      LANNILIS
      1
      113

      POTIN
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      1
      114
      Thomas
      COROLLEUR
      LANNILIS
      1
      115

      DIVERES
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      116
      Benoît
      ROIGNANT
      LANNILIS
      1
      117

      ALLOT
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      118

      NIAMI
      ESL BREST
      1
      119

      RIVOALEN
      GUILERS AS
      1
      120
      M.
      COURTE
      PLOUGONVELIN
      1
      121

      HIMDOUCHI
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      122

      LOAEC
      PLOUGUERNEAU
      1
      123
      Sylvain
      DONOU
      LANNILIS
      1
      124

      LANDRE
      ESL BREST
      1
      125

      ANDRE
      BREST ASPTT
      1
      126

      LE HUEROU
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      127
      Mickaël
      BLOT
      GOUESNOU
      1
      128

      OMNES
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      1
      129
      Romain
      CABON
      GOUESNOU
      1
      130
      Guillaume
      NICOLAS
      PLABENNEC (C)
      1
      131

      GOAVEC
      PLOUGUERNEAU
      1
      132

      LE ROUX
      PLOUVIEN
      1
      133

      BARRY
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      134

      KERJEAN
      PLOUGONVELIN
      1
      135
      Romain
      CHANCENELLE
      GOUESNOU
      1
      136

      LESCOP M.
      PORTSALL KERSAINT
      1
      137

      RANDAZZINI
      GUILERS AS
      1
      138

      CORVEST
      ST RENAN (B)
      1
      139

      GALLOU
      PLOUVIEN
      1
      140

      CSC
      ESL BREST
      1
      141

      MUROLO
      BREST ASPTT
      1
      142
      Yann
      LEON
      GOUESNOU
      1
      143

      LE GUEN
      PLABENNEC (C)
      1
      144

      FABY
      BREST ASPTT
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m