• Journee 22 / Sun 20 May 2018

    • 6
      0
      Champion R2

      CHATEAULIN

      ESSOR

    • 2
      2

      CONCARNEAU US (C)

      DOUARNENEZ SM

    • 5
      2

      QUIMPERLE FC

      FOUESNANT

    • 4
      1
      Les CSP en R2

      PENMARCH

      MOELAN

    • 0
      5

      PLOZEVET

      PLOBANNALEC

    • 7
      0

      CEP LORIENT

      QUIMPER ITALIA

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1CHATEAULIN5022162406520450
    2CEP LORIENT4822153405127240
    3CONCARNEAU US (C)4322127306534310
    4QUIMPERLE FC4222126404630160
    5PLOBANNALEC352211290414010
    6DOUARNENEZ SM342210480393630
    7QUIMPER ITALIA2622821203038-80
    8PENMARCH2222641203045-150
    9ESSOR2222641202449-250
    10FOUESNANT2022551202446-220
    11MOELAN1822531403858-200
    12PLOZEVET1322341501848-300



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Luc
      CLOAREC
      CHATEAULIN
      17
      2
      Thomas
      LAGADEC
      CHATEAULIN
      16
      3
      Cédric
      LE PAGE
      CHATEAULIN
      13
      4
      Gabin
      GUILLOU
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      12
      5
      Rodolphe
      LE GUEN
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      11
      6
      Sébastien
      RONVEL
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      10
      7
      Anthony
      BEERNAERT
      CEP LORIENT
      10
      8
      Nordine
      HADDU
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      9
      9
      Alan
      BLOUET
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      9
      10
      Quentin
      SAGET
      QUIMPERLE FC
      9
      11
      Léo
      QUEGUINER
      QUIMPERLE FC
      9
      12
      Alexandre
      OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      8
      13
      Alan
      LE BORGNE
      MOELAN
      8
      14
      Corentin
      PODEUR
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      8
      15
      Pierre
      YHUEL
      QUIMPERLE FC
      8
      16
      Anthony
      THOMAS
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      7
      17
      Julien
      LE GALL
      MOELAN
      7
      18
      Pierre-Marie
      VOGT
      ESSOR
      7
      19
      Maxime
      BOENNEC
      PLOBANNALEC
      7
      20
      Adrien
      TALBOT
      PENMARCH
      7
      21

      CADIOU
      PLOBANNALEC
      6
      22
      Jean-Pierre
      LE CALLET
      QUIMPERLE FC
      6
      23
      Alexandre
      NEDELEC
      MOELAN
      6
      24
      Simon
      BELLON
      CEP LORIENT
      5
      25
      Yohan
      BEULZ
      MOELAN
      5
      26
      Thibault
      LE CLEACH
      PENMARCH
      5
      27
      Nicolas
      MAGNAUX
      PLOZEVET
      5
      28
      Alexis
      TRETOUT
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      4
      29
      Vincent
      DURAND
      PENMARCH
      4
      30

      LAMBERT
      CEP LORIENT
      4
      31
      Romain
      LE BARILLIER
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      4
      32
      Erwan
      PICHAVANT
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      4
      33
      Thomas
      LE BOURGEOIS
      FOUESNANT
      4
      34

      ROBIC
      FOUESNANT
      4
      35
      Mathieu
      LE BORGNE
      ESSOR
      4
      36
      Marvin
      QUERE
      PLOZEVET
      4
      37
      Clément
      LE BEC
      PLOBANNALEC
      4
      38
      Fabien
      JANNEZ
      QUIMPERLE FC
      3
      39

      FETHALLAH
      CEP LORIENT
      3
      40
      Gabin
      DAVOINE
      PLOBANNALEC
      3
      41
      Pierre
      DUCLOS
      MOELAN
      3
      42
      Benjamin
      SALAUN
      CHATEAULIN
      3
      43
      Alex
      DUPRAT
      PLOBANNALEC
      3
      44
      Mohamed
      HALBOUCH
      CEP LORIENT
      3
      45
      Kévin
      DREZEN
      PENMARCH
      3
      46
      Dorian
      LEOSTIC
      CHATEAULIN
      3
      47
      Gurvan
      GUILLOM
      ESSOR
      3
      48
      Benjamin
      OLIVIER
      FOUESNANT
      3
      49
      Nicolas
      FALQUERHO
      QUIMPERLE FC
      3
      50
      Corentin
      GOURRET
      PLOBANNALEC
      3
      51
      Jean-Marie
      MOULLEC
      PLOBANNALEC
      3
      52

      JAOUEN
      PLOZEVET
      3
      53
      Antoine
      CLOAREC
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      3
      54
      Marc-Yvon
      MAINTENANT
      CEP LORIENT
      3
      55
      Paul
      PERCELAY
      PENMARCH
      3
      56

      CSC
      CEP LORIENT
      2
      57
      Antoine
      DIRAISON
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      2
      58
      Thomas
      EATIR
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      2
      59

      IBANEZ
      CEP LORIENT
      2
      60
      Nathan
      PLOUHINEC
      PLOZEVET
      2
      61

      CSC
      CHATEAULIN
      2
      62

      GOURLAY
      QUIMPERLE FC
      2
      63
      Simon
      KERLIDOU
      CHATEAULIN
      2
      64
      Florian
      QUEFFELEC
      CHATEAULIN
      2
      65
      Nicolas
      MAGNAUX
      PLOZEVET
      2
      66
      Romain
      KERHOAS
      QUIMPERLE FC
      2
      67
      Christophe
      GUEGUEN
      PLOBANNALEC
      2
      68
      Mikaël
      CAOUDAL
      PLOBANNALEC
      2
      69
      Jean-Joachim
      GUICHAOUA
      PLOBANNALEC
      2
      70
      Mathis
      GUERET
      FOUESNANT
      2
      71

      DANIEL
      CEP LORIENT
      2
      72
      Bastien
      STEPHAN
      PENMARCH
      2
      73
      Clément
      SALAUN
      CHATEAULIN
      2
      74
      Clément
      MICHEL
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      2
      75
      Mickaël
      LE BESCOND
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      2
      76
      Quentin
      BODIVIT
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      2
      77
      Tanguy
      ALLAIN
      PLOBANNALEC
      2
      78

      TANNEAU
      PENMARCH
      2
      79

      CSC
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      80
      Titouan
      FLOCHLAY
      PLOZEVET
      1
      81
      Hugo
      MORIN
      FOUESNANT
      1
      82
      Aurélien
      NICOLAS
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      83
      Vincent
      LE MARECHAL
      PENMARCH
      1
      84
      Goulven
      Vigouroux
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      85

      LAMARE
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      86

      LE MAGUER
      CEP LORIENT
      1
      87
      Guiseppe
      MODUNIO
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      88

      CSC
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      89
      David
      PERROT
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      90
      Théo
      LAGADEC
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      91
      Alan
      Pouliquen
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      92
      Mohamed
      ZAHAFI
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      93
      François
      LE GALL
      CEP LORIENT
      1
      94
      Pierre-Marie
      LE MOIGNE
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      95
      Calvin
      BOURHIS
      FOUESNANT
      1
      96
      Manu
      CORNE
      MOELAN
      1
      97
      Goulven
      SIMON
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      98

      CSC
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      99
      Alexandre
      GUIRINEC
      FOUESNANT
      1
      100
      Sébastien
      CARADEC
      FOUESNANT
      1
      101
      Charly
      GOARIN
      FOUESNANT
      1
      102
      Styven
      MARCHADOUR
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      103

      CSC
      ESSOR
      1
      104
      Gauthier
      OLU
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      105
      Mylan
      FORMAL
      ESSOR
      1
      106
      Max
      CARVAL
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      107
      Hugo
      PERON
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      108
      Florian
      PLUMARD
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      109
      Vincent
      LE CORRE
      PLOZEVET
      1
      110
      Alban
      HUITRIC
      FOUESNANT
      1
      111

      YHUEL
      MOELAN
      1
      112
      David
      MARZIN
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      113

      JOUVINIER
      CEP LORIENT
      1
      114
      Franck
      GARNIER
      FOUESNANT
      1
      115
      Gaël
      GOUYEC
      MOELAN
      1
      116
      Hugo
      PIRIOU
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      117
      Pierre
      MARTINEL
      FOUESNANT
      1
      118
      Armand
      EBONE
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      119

      LE GROS
      MOELAN
      1
      120
      Saïf
      BASLI
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      121
      Maël
      EL BOUABDELLATI
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      122
      Mathieu
      DEROUT
      ESSOR
      1
      123

      ANAIS
      FOUESNANT
      1
      124
      Thibault
      BONDER
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      125
      Romain
      Guèdes
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      126

      HERVOUET
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      127
      Bastien
      Padelec
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      128
      David
      QUINIOU
      PENMARCH
      1
      129
      Thibaud
      RIVIER
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      130
      Dylan
      BARGAIN
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      131
      Lilian
      GUILLOU
      FOUESNANT
      1
      132
      Alexandre
      VAIILLANT
      PENMARCH
      1
      133
      Florian
      PORTANGUEN
      ESSOR
      1
      134
      Christophe
      PINCEMIN
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      135
      Thibault
      SMOLEVSKI
      FOUESNANT
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m