• Journee 11 / Sun 17 Dec 2017

    • 0
      0

      ESSOR

      CHATEAULIN

    • 4
      3

      MOELAN

      PENMARCH

    • 3
      1

      DOUARNENEZ SM

      CONCARNEAU US (C)

    • -
      -

      PLOBANNALEC

      PLOZEVET

    • 0
      2

      QUIMPER ITALIA

      CEP LORIENT

    • 1
      1

      FOUESNANT

      QUIMPERLE FC

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1CONCARNEAU US (C)281191103416180
    2CEP LORIENT241180302918110
    3CHATEAULIN221171302916130
    4DOUARNENEZ SM19116140211470
    5QUIMPERLE FC19115420171250
    6QUIMPER ITALIA16115150171700
    7PLOBANNALEC151050501618-20
    8FOUESNANT151143401316-30
    9ESSOR111132601019-90
    10PLOZEVET71021701021-110
    11PENMARCH61113701126-150
    12MOELAN41111901529-140



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Gabin
      GUILLOU
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      10
      2
      Luc
      CLOAREC
      CHATEAULIN
      8
      3
      Cédric
      LE PAGE
      CHATEAULIN
      8
      4
      Anthony
      THOMAS
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      7
      5
      Anthony
      BEERNAERT
      CEP LORIENT
      7
      6
      Thomas
      LAGADEC
      CHATEAULIN
      6
      7
      Alan
      LE BORGNE
      MOELAN
      6
      8
      Sébastien
      RONVEL
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      6
      9
      Rodolphe
      LE GUEN
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      5
      10
      Quentin
      SAGET
      QUIMPERLE FC
      5
      11
      Clément
      LE BEC
      PLOBANNALEC
      4
      12

      LAMBERT
      CEP LORIENT
      4
      13
      Simon
      BELLON
      CEP LORIENT
      4
      14
      Thomas
      LE BOURGEOIS
      FOUESNANT
      4
      15

      ROBIC
      FOUESNANT
      4
      16
      Alan
      BLOUET
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      4
      17
      Nordine
      HADDU
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      4
      18
      Antoine
      CLOAREC
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      3
      19
      Yohan
      BEULZ
      MOELAN
      3
      20
      Maxime
      BOENNEC
      PLOBANNALEC
      3
      21
      Mohamed
      HALBOUCH
      CEP LORIENT
      3
      22
      Pierre
      YHUEL
      QUIMPERLE FC
      3
      23
      Nicolas
      MAGNAUX
      PLOZEVET
      3
      24
      Alexis
      TRETOUT
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      3
      25
      Marc-Yvon
      MAINTENANT
      CEP LORIENT
      3
      26
      Dorian
      LEOSTIC
      CHATEAULIN
      2
      27

      MICHEL
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      2
      28

      FETHALLAH
      CEP LORIENT
      2
      29
      Erwan
      PICHAVANT
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      2
      30
      Jean-Marie
      MOULLEC
      PLOBANNALEC
      2
      31
      Adrien
      TALBOT
      PENMARCH
      2
      32
      Gurvan
      GUILLOM
      ESSOR
      2
      33
      Alex
      DUPRAT
      PLOBANNALEC
      2
      34
      Jean-Joachim
      GUICHAOUA
      PLOBANNALEC
      2
      35
      Romain
      LE BARILLIER
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      2
      36

      LE BORGNE
      ESSOR
      2
      37
      Thomas
      EATIR
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      2
      38

      GOURLAY
      QUIMPERLE FC
      2
      39

      OLIVEIRA
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      2
      40
      Pierre-Marie
      VOGT
      ESSOR
      2
      41
      Corentin
      PODEUR
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      2
      42
      Quentin
      BODIVIT
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      2
      43
      Marvin
      QUERE
      PLOZEVET
      2
      44
      Alexandre
      NEDELEC
      MOELAN
      2
      45
      Kévin
      DREZEN
      PENMARCH
      2
      46
      David
      MARZIN
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      47
      Florian
      PORTANGUEN
      ESSOR
      1
      48

      DANIEL
      CEP LORIENT
      1
      49
      Thibault
      BONDER
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      50
      Vincent
      LE CORRE
      PLOZEVET
      1
      51

      HERVOUET
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      52
      Léo
      QUEGUINER
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      53
      Benjamin
      SALAUN
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      54
      Thibault
      LE CLEACH
      PENMARCH
      1
      55

      CSC
      CEP LORIENT
      1
      56
      Théo
      LAGADEC
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      57

      CSC
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      58
      Alban
      HUITRIC
      FOUESNANT
      1
      59
      Julien
      LE GALL
      MOELAN
      1
      60

      JOUVINIER
      CEP LORIENT
      1
      61
      Titouan
      FLOCHLAY
      PLOZEVET
      1
      62
      Simon
      KERLIDOU
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      63
      Vincent
      LE MARECHAL
      PENMARCH
      1
      64
      Paul
      PERCELAY
      PENMARCH
      1
      65
      Gaël
      GOUYEC
      MOELAN
      1
      66
      Alexandre
      VAIILLANT
      PENMARCH
      1
      67
      Romain
      KERHOAS
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      68
      Nathan
      PLOUHINEC
      PLOZEVET
      1
      69
      Mikaël
      CAOUDAL
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      70

      YHUEL
      MOELAN
      1
      71

      CSC
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      72
      Guiseppe
      MODUNIO
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      73

      JANNEZ
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      74
      Hugo
      PERON
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      75
      Pierre
      MARTINEL
      FOUESNANT
      1
      76

      IBANEZ
      CEP LORIENT
      1
      77
      Alexandre
      DA ROCHA
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      78
      Jean-Pierre
      LE CALLET
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      79
      Mohamed
      ZAHAFI
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      80
      Fabien
      JANNEZ
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      81
      Clément
      SALAUN
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      82
      Sébastien
      CARADEC
      FOUESNANT
      1
      83
      Maël
      EL BOUABDELLATI
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      84
      Bastien
      STEPHAN
      PENMARCH
      1
      85
      Pierre
      DUCLOS
      MOELAN
      1
      86

      JAOUEN
      PLOZEVET
      1
      87

      LE MAGUER
      CEP LORIENT
      1
      88
      Aurélien
      NICOLAS
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      89
      Max
      CARVAL
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      90
      Saïf
      BASLI
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      91
      Hugo
      PIRIOU
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      92
      Vincent
      DURAND
      PENMARCH
      1
      93
      David
      PERROT
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      94

      LAMARE
      CONCARNEAU US (C)
      1
      95
      Gauthier
      OLU
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      96

      MAGNAUX
      PLOZEVET
      1
      97
      Benjamin
      OLIVIER
      FOUESNANT
      1
      98

      CADIOU
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      99
      Romain
      Guèdes
      CHATEAULIN
      1
      100
      Mickaël
      LE BESCOND
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      101
      David
      QUINIOU
      PENMARCH
      1
      102
      Mathieu
      DEROUT
      ESSOR
      1
      103
      Charly
      GOARIN
      FOUESNANT
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m