• Journee 20 / Sun 22 Apr 2018

    • 3
      3

      BOHARS

      CLEDER

    • 1
      0

      BREST AS

      MILIZAC

    • 0
      1

      PLOUVORN

      PLOUZANE B

    • 1
      0

      BODILIS

      LANDI FC

    • 3
      0

      BOURG BLANC

      LESNEVEN

    • 2
      0

      GUIPAVAS (B)

      PLOUDANIEL

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1PLOUZANE B4819160305818400
    2PLOUVORN4218133205317360
    3MILIZAC3719114403621150
    4BOURG BLANC3519105403724130
    5BREST AS32198830292180
    6BOHARS252074902240-180
    7GUIPAVAS (B)232058703233-10
    8LANDI FC231965802731-40
    9LESNEVEN211956802934-50
    10BODILIS1519431202140-190
    11CLEDER1218331202642-160
    12PLOUDANIEL319031601362-490



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Sacha
      QUEMENER
      PLOUVORN
      24
      2
      Axel
      BELLEC
      PLOUVORN
      17
      3
      Jérémy
      TANNOU
      PLOUZANE B
      16
      4
      Nicolas
      BAHRI
      PLOUZANE B
      14
      5
      Reynaldo
      MOUTINHO
      MILIZAC
      14
      6

      DAOUDA
      LANDI FC
      8
      7

      LE BERRE
      BREST AS
      7
      8
      Raphaël
      MOURDI
      PLOUZANE B
      7
      9
      Jean-Michel
      ABIVEN
      BOURG BLANC
      6
      10
      Mickaël
      POULMARC'H
      BOURG BLANC
      6
      11
      Cédrick
      BOCHE
      LESNEVEN
      6
      12
      Jonathan
      CHRETIEN
      BOHARS
      5
      13
      Guillaume
      LECOMPTE
      BOURG BLANC
      5
      14
      Romain
      LE TRAON
      PLOUVORN
      5
      15
      Philippe
      NIGEL
      LANDI FC
      5
      16

      MAZEAS
      BODILIS
      5
      17
      Aymeric
      Queguiner
      LESNEVEN
      5
      18
      Jean-Philippe
      KEROUANTON
      BODILIS
      4
      19
      Mathieu
      ROUE
      BOHARS
      4
      20
      Jérôme
      ABIVEN
      BOURG BLANC
      4
      21

      CROSON
      BOHARS
      4
      22

      GAZEAUX
      LESNEVEN
      4
      23

      LESCOP
      MILIZAC
      3
      24
      Steven
      ABIVEN
      BOURG BLANC
      3
      25

      QUELLEC
      MILIZAC
      3
      26

      CHARAOUI
      PLOUZANE B
      3
      27

      QUERE
      PLOUVORN
      3
      28
      Alexandre
      ESNEU
      PLOUZANE B
      3
      29

      OGOR
      BREST AS
      3
      30
      Gaëtan
      ARGUILHE
      CLEDER
      3
      31
      Yann
      BOUTEILLER
      CLEDER
      3
      32
      Maxime
      LE BAIL
      BOURG BLANC
      3
      33

      PAUGAM
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      3
      34

      GENE
      BREST AS
      3
      35
      Ronan
      LEMOINE
      LANDI FC
      3
      36

      FOFANA
      PLOUDANIEL
      2
      37

      ROGEL
      MILIZAC
      2
      38
      Jo
      LE TRAON
      PLOUVORN
      2
      39
      Elouan
      JACQ
      MILIZAC
      2
      40

      LIBAM
      MILIZAC
      2
      41
      Théo
      LE ROUX
      PLOUZANE B
      2
      42

      AMARA
      LANDI FC
      2
      43
      Alan
      FITAMENT
      PLOUZANE B
      2
      44

      JACQUENOUD
      BODILIS
      2
      45
      Sulivan
      LANGA-MORA
      PLOUZANE B
      2
      46

      LARSONNEUR
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      2
      47
      Christophe
      SALAUN
      CLEDER
      2
      48
      Jérémy
      LE MEUR
      BOHARS
      2
      49

      LE DROFF
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      2
      50
      Charles
      Castrec
      PLOUDANIEL
      2
      51

      LUCAS
      PLOUZANE B
      2
      52
      Morgan
      LE MARCHADOUR
      LESNEVEN
      2
      53

      LHENAFF
      BOURG BLANC
      2
      54
      Antoine
      LE LEZ
      CLEDER
      1
      55

      CSC
      BOHARS
      1
      56

      CSC
      PLOUVORN
      1
      57
      Jean-Philippe
      GUILLOU
      BODILIS
      1
      58
      Fred
      Lossec
      PLOUDANIEL
      1
      59

      MANSOURI
      PLOUZANE B
      1
      60

      LOUARN
      BREST AS
      1
      61

      MARREC
      BREST AS
      1
      62

      KERSAUSON
      BREST AS
      1
      63
      Dhouli Abdou
      MARI
      PLOUZANE B
      1
      64

      TOANEN
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      65

      RAMONET
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      66
      Paul
      CARADEC
      PLOUDANIEL
      1
      67

      DELIANT
      LESNEVEN
      1
      68

      RICHARD
      BREST AS
      1
      69
      Thomas
      JACOB
      PLOUZANE B
      1
      70
      Grégory
      MERCEUR
      PLOUZANE B
      1
      71
      Vincent
      PERON
      BODILIS
      1
      72

      ABDOU
      PLOUZANE B
      1
      73

      NENEZ
      BODILIS
      1
      74

      ANDRE
      BOHARS
      1
      75
      Maxime
      BOCHER
      CLEDER
      1
      76

      LE TALLEC
      BREST AS
      1
      77

      GUEGUEN
      PLOUDANIEL
      1
      78

      LE BARS
      BODILIS
      1
      79
      Dylan
      KERVESTIN
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      80

      DANIEL
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      81

      MARCOMBE
      MILIZAC
      1
      82

      CRENN
      BODILIS
      1
      83

      FONTAINE
      PLOUDANIEL
      1
      84

      LE DUFF
      BOURG BLANC
      1
      85

      LACOMONI
      LESNEVEN
      1
      86

      CSC
      PLOUDANIEL
      1
      87

      BECHU
      LANDI FC
      1
      88

      PHILIP
      LANDI FC
      1
      89
      Amaury
      LE BRIS
      CLEDER
      1
      90
      Gaylord
      GAYRER
      CLEDER
      1
      91

      LE FLEM
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      92

      BUISSON
      BOHARS
      1
      93

      PAPE
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      94

      QUERE
      BOHARS
      1
      95
      Morgan
      LE MARCHADOUR
      LESNEVEN
      1
      96
      Cédric
      FABIEN
      MILIZAC
      1
      97

      GUEDES
      BOHARS
      1
      98

      YAO
      BREST AS
      1
      99
      Alexandre
      LE TRAON
      PLOUVORN
      1
      100

      HAMON
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      101

      CSC
      BREST AS
      1
      102
      Jean-Christophe
      SPARFEL
      CLEDER
      1
      103

      EDERN
      LESNEVEN
      1
      104

      WANDA
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      105

      MARREC
      BOHARS
      1
      106

      LE GUEN
      PLOUDANIEL
      1
      107

      TOUDIC
      LANDI FC
      1
      108

      PINEAU
      BREST AS
      1
      109

      N'DIAYE
      BREST AS
      1
      110
      Yohan
      KEROUANTON
      BODILIS
      1
      111
      Pierre-Yves
      Martin
      PLOUDANIEL
      1
      112

      JACOB
      MILIZAC
      1
      113

      KERGOLOT
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      114
      Maxime
      QUINTRIC
      BODILIS
      1
      115

      GUEGUEN
      MILIZAC
      1
      116

      CSC
      GUIPAVAS (B)
      1
      117

      DELBE
      LANDI FC
      1
      118
      Thibault
      KERANGOFF
      CLEDER
      1
      119
      Thibault
      PHILIPPE
      CLEDER
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m