• Journee 25 / Sun 20 May 2018

    • 3
      0

      CESSON OC

      SAINT MALO (B)

    • 2
      0

      AURAY

      LAMBALLE

    • 9
      0

      PLOERMEL FC

      QUIBERON

    • 3
      2

      PLUVIGNER

      VITRE (B)

    • 2
      2

      ARGENTRE

      RENNES (C)

    • 4
      3

      RENNES CPB

      VANNES OC (B)

    • 0
      3

      GUIPRY MESSAC

      FOUGERES

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1RENNES (C)5826177206925440
    2FOUGERES5426166404916330
    3CESSON OC4926147505129220
    4SAINT MALO (B)4726152905733240
    5LAMBALLE4126125905841170
    6VITRE (B)3726114110414100
    7VANNES OC (B)362699804344-10
    8ARGENTRE3425104110474520
    9AURAY34261111402342-190
    10RENNES CPB3326961105261-90
    11GUIPRY MESSAC322588902740-130
    12PLUVIGNER2426731603245-130
    13PLOERMEL FC2326651503348-150
    14QUIBERON726212301991-720



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Sébastien
      BLANCHET
      LAMBALLE
      18
      2
      Yohan
      DIVEL
      CESSON OC
      13
      3
      Cemae
      YAHA
      VANNES OC (B)
      10
      4
      Nicolas
      BARDOT BRARD
      CESSON OC
      8
      5
      Anthony
      VERMET
      SAINT MALO (B)
      8
      6

      MERAL
      RENNES CPB
      7
      7

      BOUESNARD
      SAINT MALO (B)
      7
      8

      ZAKHARIAN
      FOUGERES
      7
      9
      Christophe
      LE SECH
      RENNES CPB
      7
      10
      Cheikh
      TOURE
      RENNES (C)
      6
      11
      Mike
      CUSTOS
      VANNES OC (B)
      6
      12
      Anthony
      LEBLANC
      SAINT MALO (B)
      6
      13
      Quentin
      LACIRE
      ARGENTRE
      5
      14
      Arnaud
      TATTEVIN
      RENNES (C)
      5
      15
      Tim
      HERVE
      RENNES (C)
      5
      16

      DANIEL
      PLOERMEL FC
      5
      17
      Emeric
      LERAY
      VANNES OC (B)
      5
      18

      MENANT
      SAINT MALO (B)
      5
      19

      BISSON
      SAINT MALO (B)
      5
      20
      Alan
      KEROUEDAN
      RENNES (C)
      5
      21
      Dewi
      LAOT
      FOUGERES
      5
      22

      STEPHAN
      PLUVIGNER
      4
      23

      DELAUNAY
      FOUGERES
      4
      24
      Victor
      PRADAT
      CESSON OC
      4
      25

      LEBESLOURD
      VITRE (B)
      4
      26

      LE DONNERH
      PLUVIGNER
      4
      27
      Maxime
      LEFEUVRE
      LAMBALLE
      4
      28

      FERNANDEZ
      PLUVIGNER
      4
      29

      RONDIN
      FOUGERES
      4
      30

      MOY
      PLUVIGNER
      3
      31

      GROAZEL
      SAINT MALO (B)
      3
      32

      CHARLES
      RENNES CPB
      3
      33

      DAHYOT
      VANNES OC (B)
      3
      34

      FREUD
      PLOERMEL FC
      3
      35
      Kévin
      DURAND
      LAMBALLE
      3
      36

      LE TARGAT
      VITRE (B)
      3
      37

      LEMAITRE
      FOUGERES
      3
      38

      JAKL
      SAINT MALO (B)
      3
      39
      Sofiane
      DIOP
      RENNES (C)
      3
      40

      LEBALY
      RENNES CPB
      3
      41

      POQUET
      PLUVIGNER
      3
      42

      LORIC
      VANNES OC (B)
      3
      43
      Leo
      YOBE
      LAMBALLE
      3
      44

      GOUSSE
      PLOERMEL FC
      3
      45

      LANDRAING
      AURAY
      3
      46

      TRIDEAU
      FOUGERES
      3
      47
      Antonin
      PLATIER
      ARGENTRE
      3
      48
      Yann
      GBOHO
      RENNES (C)
      3
      49
      Léo
      LEROY
      RENNES (C)
      3
      50
      Thomas
      HUCHET
      ARGENTRE
      3
      51
      T
      BERNARDIN
      ARGENTRE
      2
      52
      Guillaume
      LE TREPUEC
      PLUVIGNER
      2
      53
      Jonathan
      LE BIHAN
      FOUGERES
      2
      54

      TRILLAR
      SAINT MALO (B)
      2
      55
      Kévin
      COURNEE
      ARGENTRE
      2
      56

      BORET
      RENNES CPB
      2
      57
      Bryan
      ADINANY
      RENNES (C)
      2
      58
      Ronan
      KERZERHO
      QUIBERON
      2
      59
      Guy
      NKONDA
      PLOERMEL FC
      2
      60
      Isaac
      MATONDO
      RENNES (C)
      2
      61

      COUTAREL
      SAINT MALO (B)
      2
      62

      LAVENANT
      VANNES OC (B)
      2
      63

      LAMBERT
      CESSON OC
      2
      64

      CSC
      RENNES CPB
      2
      65
      Régis
      BETOUGUE
      FOUGERES
      2
      66
      Julien
      RENIER
      VITRE (B)
      2
      67

      CEMAE
      VANNES OC (B)
      2
      68

      CSC
      VITRE (B)
      2
      69
      Christophe
      COUE
      VANNES OC (B)
      2
      70
      Wilson
      ISIDOR
      RENNES (C)
      2
      71
      Franck
      DUFRESNES
      VANNES OC (B)
      2
      72

      RACHDI
      RENNES CPB
      2
      73

      TCHAA
      PLUVIGNER
      2
      74

      NZINGOULA
      RENNES CPB
      2
      75
      Lucas
      DA CUNHA
      RENNES (C)
      2
      76

      KAMA
      GUIPRY MESSAC
      2
      77

      FORTUNE
      PLUVIGNER
      2
      78
      Timothé
      NKADA
      RENNES (C)
      2
      79

      TOURE
      SAINT MALO (B)
      1
      80

      DIABY
      RENNES CPB
      1
      81
      Tim
      HERVE
      RENNES (C)
      1
      82

      KITENGE
      RENNES CPB
      1
      83

      CUBUK
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      84

      BARRU
      RENNES CPB
      1
      85
      Georges
      MERLOI
      RENNES (C)
      1
      86

      JOUHRY
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      87

      CAMPION
      PLOERMEL FC
      1
      88
      Antoine
      HEQUET
      RENNES (C)
      1
      89

      CLENET
      AURAY
      1
      90

      ZKARA
      RENNES CPB
      1
      91
      Yann
      GBOHO
      RENNES (C)
      1
      92

      LEBLANC
      ARGENTRE
      1
      93
      U
      LEMASSON
      GUIPRY MESSAC
      1
      94

      CSC
      FOUGERES
      1
      95
      Régis
      CORNEE
      ARGENTRE
      1
      96

      PAPADOPOULOS
      LAMBALLE
      1
      97

      LAREAL
      AURAY
      1
      98

      GRAGNIC
      PLUVIGNER
      1
      99
      Florent
      MAHE
      AURAY
      1
      100

      DURAND
      CESSON OC
      1
      101
      Mathis
      LE PORT
      AURAY
      1
      102
      Jean
      JUSTIN
      RENNES CPB
      1
      103

      BLIN
      ARGENTRE
      1
      104
      Robin
      DA FONSECA
      CESSON OC
      1
      105
      Steven
      LE BRAZIDEC
      PLOERMEL FC
      1
      106
      V.
      BOCEL
      CESSON OC
      1
      107

      LEPRETRE
      RENNES CPB
      1
      108

      BEAUREPAIRE
      LAMBALLE
      1
      109

      EVENO
      PLUVIGNER
      1
      110
      Romuald
      DOS SANTOS
      QUIBERON
      1
      111

      LE BOULAIRE
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      112
      Guillaume
      RENIER
      VITRE (B)
      1
      113

      DA FONSECA
      QUIBERON
      1
      114

      LE NOZECH
      QUIBERON
      1
      115

      BRAULT
      FOUGERES
      1
      116
      Max
      GUIMPER
      CESSON OC
      1
      117

      CSC
      RENNES (C)
      1
      118

      BLANQUET
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      119

      N'TAMBWE
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      120
      Brandon
      MASUEMI
      ARGENTRE
      1
      121

      GNAPKA
      GUIPRY MESSAC
      1
      122

      THOMAS
      SAINT MALO (B)
      1
      123

      FOFANA
      FOUGERES
      1
      124
      Erwan
      LE BLOUCH
      AURAY
      1
      125

      CANGINI
      SAINT MALO (B)
      1
      126

      GOBA
      QUIBERON
      1
      127

      PEKOU TANKEU
      ARGENTRE
      1
      128
      Alexis
      DROUILLET
      RENNES (C)
      1
      129

      PIROT
      ARGENTRE
      1
      130

      EVAIN
      PLOERMEL FC
      1
      131
      Mathieu
      HUARD
      RENNES (C)
      1
      132

      GASSAMA
      QUIBERON
      1
      133
      Valentin
      DUBOURG
      VITRE (B)
      1
      134
      Antoine
      LE GALL
      CESSON OC
      1
      135
      Armand
      LAURIENTE
      RENNES (C)
      1
      136

      BELLER
      QUIBERON
      1
      137

      BEAUVERGER
      SAINT MALO (B)
      1
      138
      Ness
      YOUNGA
      FOUGERES
      1
      139
      Alexis
      TROUILLET
      RENNES (C)
      1
      140

      DIAKITE
      SAINT MALO (B)
      1
      141
      Antoine
      CAROFF
      SAINT MALO (B)
      1
      142
      Ronan
      ASTIER
      VITRE (B)
      1
      143

      BOUKHALOUS
      VITRE (B)
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m