• Journee 13 / Sun 14 Jan 2018

    • 3
      1

      VANNES OC (B)

      PLOERMEL FC

    • 3
      2

      LAMBALLE

      ARGENTRE

    • 1
      2

      QUIBERON

      FOUGERES

    • 1
      0

      RENNES (C)

      SAINT MALO (B)

    • 3
      1

      VITRE (B)

      AURAY

    • 1
      2

      GUIPRY MESSAC

      CESSON OC

    • 3
      2

      RENNES CPB

      PLUVIGNER

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1RENNES (C)291392203810280
    2CESSON OC26138230231670
    3LAMBALLE241373302615110
    4SAINT MALO (B)231372402612140
    5FOUGERES23127230188100
    6RENNES CPB23137240292450
    7VITRE (B)201362501819-10
    8ARGENTRE17125250262330
    9VANNES OC (B)161337301721-40
    10AURAY15135080922-130
    11GUIPRY MESSAC121126301117-60
    12PLOERMEL FC10133190824-160
    13PLUVIGNER91323801318-50
    14QUIBERON313101201144-330



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Nicolas
      BARDOT BRARD
      CESSON OC
      6
      2

      MERAL
      RENNES CPB
      4
      3
      Anthony
      VERMET
      SAINT MALO (B)
      4
      4

      DELAUNAY
      FOUGERES
      4
      5
      Emeric
      LERAY
      VANNES OC (B)
      4
      6

      DIVEL
      CESSON OC
      4
      7
      Victor
      PRADAT
      CESSON OC
      3
      8

      CHARLES
      RENNES CPB
      3
      9

      POQUET
      PLUVIGNER
      3
      10

      LACIRE
      ARGENTRE
      3
      11

      DANIEL
      PLOERMEL FC
      3
      12
      Mike
      CUSTOS
      VANNES OC (B)
      3
      13
      Stéphane
      BLANCHET
      LAMBALLE
      3
      14

      MENANT
      SAINT MALO (B)
      3
      15
      Alan
      KEROUEDAN
      RENNES (C)
      3
      16

      LE SECH
      RENNES CPB
      3
      17
      Leo
      YOBE
      LAMBALLE
      3
      18
      Thomas
      HUCHET
      ARGENTRE
      3
      19
      Tim
      HERVE
      RENNES (C)
      3
      20

      BOUESNARD
      SAINT MALO (B)
      3
      21
      Yann
      GBOHO
      RENNES (C)
      3
      22

      RONDIN
      FOUGERES
      3
      23

      LEBALY
      RENNES CPB
      3
      24
      Sofiane
      DIOP
      RENNES (C)
      3
      25

      GROAZEL
      SAINT MALO (B)
      2
      26
      T
      BERNARDIN
      ARGENTRE
      2
      27

      RACHDI
      RENNES CPB
      2
      28

      CEMAE
      VANNES OC (B)
      2
      29

      NZINGOULA
      RENNES CPB
      2
      30
      Wilson
      ISIDOR
      RENNES (C)
      2
      31
      Régis
      BETOUGUE
      FOUGERES
      2
      32
      Antonin
      PLATIER
      ARGENTRE
      2
      33

      STEPHAN
      PLUVIGNER
      2
      34
      Kévin
      COURNEE
      ARGENTRE
      2
      35
      Lucas
      DA CUNHA
      RENNES (C)
      2
      36

      LE TARGAT
      VITRE (B)
      2
      37

      LANDRAING
      AURAY
      2
      38

      ZAKHARIAN
      FOUGERES
      2
      39

      BISSON
      SAINT MALO (B)
      2
      40
      Timothé
      NKADA
      RENNES (C)
      2
      41

      MOY
      PLUVIGNER
      2
      42
      Maxime
      LEFEUVRE
      LAMBALLE
      2
      43

      LEBLANC
      SAINT MALO (B)
      2
      44
      Jonathan
      LE BIHAN
      FOUGERES
      1
      45

      GNAPKA
      GUIPRY MESSAC
      1
      46
      Alexis
      DROUILLET
      RENNES (C)
      1
      47

      PEKOU TANKEU
      ARGENTRE
      1
      48
      Antoine
      LE GALL
      CESSON OC
      1
      49
      Isaac
      MATONDO
      RENNES (C)
      1
      50

      DIABY
      RENNES CPB
      1
      51

      LEPRETRE
      RENNES CPB
      1
      52

      PIROT
      ARGENTRE
      1
      53
      Florent
      MAHE
      AURAY
      1
      54

      EVAIN
      PLOERMEL FC
      1
      55

      LORIC
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      56

      GOBA
      QUIBERON
      1
      57

      CSC
      VITRE (B)
      1
      58

      BELLER
      QUIBERON
      1
      59

      FOFANA
      FOUGERES
      1
      60

      BLIN
      ARGENTRE
      1
      61

      TRILLAR
      SAINT MALO (B)
      1
      62
      Armand
      LAURIENTE
      RENNES (C)
      1
      63

      LAREAL
      AURAY
      1
      64

      DAHYOT
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      65

      TOURE
      SAINT MALO (B)
      1
      66
      Tim
      HERVE
      RENNES (C)
      1
      67

      BARRU
      RENNES CPB
      1
      68
      Valentin
      DUBOURG
      VITRE (B)
      1
      69
      Yann
      GBOHO
      RENNES (C)
      1
      70

      CLENET
      AURAY
      1
      71

      LEBLANC
      ARGENTRE
      1
      72
      Romuald
      DOS SANTOS
      QUIBERON
      1
      73
      U
      LEMASSON
      GUIPRY MESSAC
      1
      74
      Antoine
      HEQUET
      RENNES (C)
      1
      75

      CUBUK
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      76

      BORET
      RENNES CPB
      1
      77
      Julien
      RENIER
      VITRE (B)
      1
      78

      TRIDEAU
      FOUGERES
      1
      79

      GRAGNIC
      PLUVIGNER
      1
      80
      Régis
      CORNEE
      ARGENTRE
      1
      81
      Léo
      LEROY
      RENNES (C)
      1
      82

      LE DONNERH
      PLUVIGNER
      1
      83

      DA FONSECA
      QUIBERON
      1
      84
      Alexis
      TROUILLET
      RENNES (C)
      1
      85

      N'TAMBWE
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      86

      BRAULT
      FOUGERES
      1
      87

      LE NOZECH
      QUIBERON
      1
      88

      LAMBERT
      CESSON OC
      1
      89

      CAMPION
      PLOERMEL FC
      1
      90

      YAHA
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      91
      V.
      BOCEL
      CESSON OC
      1
      92

      CSC
      RENNES CPB
      1
      93

      JOUHRY
      VANNES OC (B)
      1
      94

      LE TREPUEC
      PLUVIGNER
      1
      95
      Mathieu
      HUARD
      RENNES (C)
      1
      96
      Ronan
      KERZERHO
      QUIBERON
      1
      97

      DURAND
      CESSON OC
      1
      98
      Steven
      LE BRAZIDEC
      PLOERMEL FC
      1
      99

      FERNANDEZ
      PLUVIGNER
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m