• Journee 13 / Sun 14 Jan 2018

    • 1
      1

      PLOUFRAGAN

      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN

    • 2
      1

      GUIPAVAS GDR

      PLABENNEC B

    • 0
      1

      LANGUEUX

      PLOUZANE

    • 3
      1

      LANDERNEAU FC

      LORIENT FC (C)

    • 0
      0

      LARMOR PLAGE

      ST BRIEUC (B)

    • 5
      0

      PONTIVY

      LANNNION (B)

    • 1
      0

      TREGUNC

      SAINT RENAN

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1LANGUEUX26138230199100
    2PLOUZANE26138230191360
    3PONTIVY25136700164120
    4GUIPAVAS GDR25138140171340
    5LORIENT FC (C)22137150231670
    6ST BRIEUC (B)21136340171070
    7TREGUNC20126240131120
    8SAINT RENAN181360701719-20
    9ST BRIEUC GINGLIN16135170201820
    10LANDERNEAU FC16134450191810
    11PLOUFRAGAN121326501622-60
    12PLABENNEC B111332801424-100
    13LARMOR PLAGE8122280714-70
    14LANNNION (B)71321100834-260



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Kévin
      LE SAUCE
      PONTIVY
      5
      2
      Sofiane
      SOILIHI
      PLOUZANE
      5
      3
      Roland
      CALVEZ
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      5
      4

      DIOP
      LANDERNEAU FC
      5
      5

      PASCO
      LANGUEUX
      5
      6
      Jérémy
      LE SAOS
      LORIENT FC (C)
      5
      7
      Maxime Pereita
      SALVADOR
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      4
      8
      Florian
      LE GOUIL
      TREGUNC
      4
      9

      LE SERGENT
      PONTIVY
      4
      10
      Maxence
      HAMET
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      4
      11
      Martin
      ROUXEL
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      4
      12

      KITENGE
      LORIENT FC (C)
      4
      13
      Jonathan
      CHANTEUR
      PLOUFRAGAN
      4
      14
      Matthieu
      TANGUY
      PLABENNEC B
      3
      15
      Loann
      GUEGAN
      PLABENNEC B
      3
      16
      Florian
      KERZIL
      PLOUZANE
      3
      17
      Quentin
      BOSCHER
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      3
      18
      Jérémy
      LE DOUARON
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      3
      19
      Samuel
      COSQUER
      LANGUEUX
      3
      20

      AMICHE K.
      LORIENT FC (C)
      3
      21
      Maël
      GOAVEC
      LANGUEUX
      3
      22
      Yann
      EINMAHL
      TREGUNC
      3
      23
      Guillaume
      KICHENIN
      LANGUEUX
      3
      24
      Maxime
      AUTRET
      TREGUNC
      3
      25
      Killian
      UGUEN
      PLOUZANE
      3
      26
      Alain
      ESSOMBA
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      3
      27

      HIMDOUCHI
      SAINT RENAN
      3
      28
      Quentin
      LEROUX
      PONTIVY
      3
      29
      Florian
      LE LURON
      PLOUZANE
      2
      30

      AGGREY
      LANDERNEAU FC
      2
      31
      Maxime
      GUILLAUME
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      2
      32
      Romain
      LE BOULCH
      SAINT RENAN
      2
      33

      BOUBADJOU
      PLOUFRAGAN
      2
      34

      MENARD
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      2
      35

      BODERIOU
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      2
      36
      Benjamin
      PELLEN
      PLABENNEC B
      2
      37
      Antoine
      VADET
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      2
      38
      Mamadou
      SAKHO
      SAINT RENAN
      2
      39
      Sylvain
      MOUSSAMPA
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      2
      40

      SOUARE
      LARMOR PLAGE
      2
      41
      Jeff
      BILOUNGOU
      LARMOR PLAGE
      2
      42

      LE LONG
      LANNNION (B)
      2
      43

      PERROT
      SAINT RENAN
      2
      44
      Alexandre
      JEZEQUEL
      LANDERNEAU FC
      2
      45
      Fred
      BRAEM VASCO
      LANDERNEAU FC
      2
      46
      Ewen
      LE CUNFF
      LORIENT FC (C)
      2
      47

      FEKIR
      SAINT RENAN
      2
      48

      CUNI RAVET
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      2
      49

      PLANTE
      PLOUFRAGAN
      2
      50
      Mathieu
      LE BAIL
      SAINT RENAN
      2
      51

      CSC
      LANGUEUX
      2
      52

      FILY
      LANDERNEAU FC
      2
      53

      CARDUNER
      TREGUNC
      1
      54
      Manu
      SIMAO
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      55

      GUENDOUZI
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      56

      BOURHIS
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      57

      SAMBU
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      58
      Damien
      LE DIVENNAT
      PONTIVY
      1
      59
      Thibault
      INIZAN
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      60
      Sylvain
      RICHARD
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      61
      Baptiste
      PROUFF
      PLOUZANE
      1
      62

      CUNIT RAVET
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      63

      BERTELI
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      64
      Glen
      DUBOIS
      LANGUEUX
      1
      65
      Florian
      JULIEN
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      1
      66

      ZEE
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      67

      RANNOU
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      68
      Sylvain
      BOTHOREL
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      69
      Kévin
      GUEHENNEUX
      PONTIVY
      1
      70
      José
      MABUSA
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      71

      CSC
      PLOUZANE
      1
      72
      Florian
      LE GUEN
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      73

      CSC
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      74

      SOUARE
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      75
      Kevin
      LE FAOU
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      76

      WANDA
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      1
      77

      SENE
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      78
      Mamadou
      SOW
      TREGUNC
      1
      79

      VOITURIEZ
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      80
      Dhouli
      ABDOU MARI
      PLOUZANE
      1
      81

      BELLON
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      82

      JOLY
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      83

      BARRY
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      84

      CSC
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      85
      Jean-Gaël
      ALLE
      PONTIVY
      1
      86

      BERLIN
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      87

      CSC
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      88
      Ferdi
      PICOT
      PONTIVY
      1
      89

      BURBAN
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      90

      QUEMPER
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      91
      Benoit
      MATTE
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      92

      MOUNIER
      LARMOR PLAGE
      1
      93

      KOUAKOU
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      94

      ROBIC
      LARMOR PLAGE
      1
      95
      Alexis
      CARTESSE
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      96

      QUEMENEUR
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      1
      97
      Marion
      GELIN
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      98
      Jérémy
      TANNOU
      PLOUZANE
      1
      99
      Thibaud
      DANTEC
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      100
      Yann
      EINMAHL
      TREGUNC
      1
      101
      Alexandre
      LANGRAND
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      102
      Pierre Charles
      WILLIAM
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      103

      CHIBAHY
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      104

      TOANEN
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      105

      LE BERRE
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      106

      CSC
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      1
      107
      Théo
      GUILLOU
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      108

      CALLEC
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      109

      ABALAIN
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      110
      Enzo
      HENRY
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      111
      Dhouli Abdou
      MARI
      PLOUZANE
      1
      112

      LE PEN
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      113

      YAMINE
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      114
      Florian
      MAHE
      LANGUEUX
      1
      115

      HAGUET
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      116

      SIDIBE
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      117
      Killian
      LE FOURN
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      118

      HELLIO
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      119

      FOFANA
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      120
      Anthony
      BRIEND
      LANGUEUX
      1
      121
      Samir
      MBINGUI
      LARMOR PLAGE
      1
      122

      THOMAS
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      123
      Giovanny
      TANNOU
      PLOUZANE
      1
      124
      Thibault
      LE CHUER
      LANNNION (B)
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs
      1
      Maxime
      AUTRET
      TREGUNC
      1



Tout le sport en Finistère

m