• Journee 26 / Sun 22 Apr 2018

    • 5
      1

      PLOUZANE

      LANGUEUX

    • 2
      0

      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN

      PLOUFRAGAN

    • 2
      1

      PLABENNEC B

      GUIPAVAS GDR

    • 1
      0

      ST BRIEUC (B)

      LARMOR PLAGE

    • 2
      0

      LORIENT FC (C)

      LANDERNEAU FC

    • 0
      0

      LANNNION (B)

      PONTIVY

    • 3
      1

      SAINT RENAN

      TREGUNC

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1PLOUZANE4723145404726210
    2PONTIVY4223119303217150
    3ST BRIEUC (B)4223133703523120
    4GUIPAVAS GDR4223133704030100
    5TREGUNC392311660312290
    6LANGUEUX352310580353320
    7LORIENT FC (C)342310490353050
    8PLABENNEC B3323103100403730
    9SAINT RENAN33231101203235-30
    10ST BRIEUC GINGLIN282384110343400
    11PLOUFRAGAN272369803438-40
    12LANDERNEAU FC2123561203144-130
    13LARMOR PLAGE1423351501833-150
    14LANNNION (B)1423421701860-420



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Sofiane
      SOILIHI
      PLOUZANE
      14
      2
      Roland
      CALVEZ
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      10
      3
      Florian
      LE GOUIL
      TREGUNC
      9
      4
      Samuel
      COSQUER
      LANGUEUX
      9
      5
      Florian
      KERZIL
      PLOUZANE
      9
      6
      Kévin
      LE SAUCE
      PONTIVY
      8
      7
      Cheik
      DIOP
      LANDERNEAU FC
      8
      8
      Matthieu
      TANGUY
      PLABENNEC B
      8
      9
      Romain
      CUNI RAVET
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      7
      10
      Yann
      EINMAHL
      TREGUNC
      7
      11

      HIMDOUCHI
      SAINT RENAN
      7
      12
      Guillaume
      KICHENIN
      LANGUEUX
      6
      13
      Quentin
      BOSCHER
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      6
      14
      Enzo
      HENRY
      PLABENNEC B
      5
      15
      Jérémy
      LE SAOS
      LORIENT FC (C)
      5
      16

      KITENGE
      LORIENT FC (C)
      5
      17
      Maël
      GOAVEC
      LANGUEUX
      5
      18
      Benjamin
      LE LONG
      LANNNION (B)
      5
      19
      Fred
      BRAEM VASCO
      LANDERNEAU FC
      5
      20
      Quentin
      LEROUX
      PONTIVY
      5
      21
      Killian
      UGUEN
      PLOUZANE
      5
      22
      Maxence
      HAMET
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      5
      23

      PASCO
      LANGUEUX
      5
      24

      LE SERGENT
      PONTIVY
      4
      25

      DOUARON
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      4
      26
      Yohan
      MILIN
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      4
      27
      Loann
      GUEGAN
      PLABENNEC B
      4
      28

      FEKIR
      SAINT RENAN
      4
      29
      Jonathan
      CHANTEUR
      PLOUFRAGAN
      4
      30
      Mathieu
      LE BAIL
      SAINT RENAN
      4
      31
      Samir
      MBINGUI
      LARMOR PLAGE
      4
      32
      Maxime Pereita
      SALVADOR
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      4
      33
      Joris
      LE ROUX
      TREGUNC
      4
      34
      Martin
      ROUXEL
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      4
      35
      Florian
      LE LURON
      PLOUZANE
      3
      36

      BOUBADJOU
      PLOUFRAGAN
      3
      37
      Mamadou
      SAKHO
      SAINT RENAN
      3
      38

      FILY
      LANDERNEAU FC
      3
      39

      CUNIT RAVET
      LANDERNEAU FC
      3
      40
      Alain
      ESSOMBA
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      3
      41

      CALCINELLI
      LANNNION (B)
      3
      42

      AMICHE K.
      LORIENT FC (C)
      3
      43

      BODERIOU
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      3
      44
      Jérémy
      LE DOUARON
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      3
      45
      Jeff
      BILOUNGOU
      LARMOR PLAGE
      3
      46

      BERTELI
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      3
      47
      Maxime
      AUTRET
      TREGUNC
      3
      48

      SALMON-BERTHET
      PLOUFRAGAN
      3
      49

      MOURDI
      PLOUZANE
      3
      50
      Marc
      CARNERO
      PLABENNEC B
      3
      51
      Romain
      LE BOULCH
      SAINT RENAN
      2
      52
      Alexandre
      JEZEQUEL
      LANDERNEAU FC
      2
      53
      Benjamin
      PELLEN
      PLABENNEC B
      2
      54
      Maxime
      GUILLAUME
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      2
      55
      Ewen
      LE CUNFF
      LORIENT FC (C)
      2
      56
      Adrien
      LE GRAND
      TREGUNC
      2
      57
      Jean-Gaël
      ALLE
      PONTIVY
      2
      58

      SAIVE
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      2
      59
      Samba
      DIARRA
      PLOUFRAGAN
      2
      60

      VOITURIEZ
      LANNNION (B)
      2
      61
      Baptiste
      PROUFF
      PLOUZANE
      2
      62
      Killian
      LE MENEC
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      2
      63

      LE PEN
      PLOUFRAGAN
      2
      64
      Antoine
      VADET
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      2
      65
      Julien
      PELLEAU
      PLOUZANE
      2
      66

      SOUARE
      LARMOR PLAGE
      2
      67

      AGGREY
      LANDERNEAU FC
      2
      68
      Damien
      LE DIVENNAT
      PONTIVY
      2
      69
      Tristan
      QUEMENEUR
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      2
      70

      CSC
      LANGUEUX
      2
      71
      Benoît
      MATTE
      SAINT RENAN
      2
      72
      Sylvain
      MOUSSAMPA
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      2
      73

      MENARD
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      2
      74

      LE DOUARON
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      2
      75
      Giovanny
      TANNOU
      PLOUZANE
      2
      76

      PLANTE
      PLOUFRAGAN
      2
      77

      PERROT
      SAINT RENAN
      2
      78
      Sylvain
      BOTHOREL
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      79
      Marion
      GELIN
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      80

      CSC
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      81

      HAGUET
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      82

      MOUYOUMBI
      LARMOR PLAGE
      1
      83
      Glen
      DUBOIS
      LANGUEUX
      1
      84

      BELLON
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      85

      SOUARE
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      86
      Thibault
      LE CHUER
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      87
      Benoit
      MATTE
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      88
      Thomas
      BIHAN
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      89

      RANNOU
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      90
      Thomas
      LE GOELEC
      PONTIVY
      1
      91

      LE GALL
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      92
      José
      MABUSA
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      93

      OLIVIER
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      94

      SAMBU
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      95

      JOLY
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      96
      Killian
      LE FOURN
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      97

      CALLEC
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      98

      ROBIC
      LARMOR PLAGE
      1
      99

      FOFANA
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      100

      NEVEN
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      101

      CHIBAHY
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      102

      FOLLIC
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      103

      ROUDAUT
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      104

      LE HO
      LANGUEUX
      1
      105
      Clément
      TREHIN
      PONTIVY
      1
      106

      HELLIO
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      107
      Florian
      MAHE
      LANGUEUX
      1
      108

      QUEMPER
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      109
      Alexandre
      LANGRAND
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      110

      LEVENARD
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      111

      BOURHIS
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      112

      CSC
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      113

      BELISSE
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      114
      Pierre
      ALLEE
      LANGUEUX
      1
      115

      LE BERRE
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      116

      CSC
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      1
      117
      Mamadou
      SOW
      TREGUNC
      1
      118

      ABALAIN
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      119

      CSC
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      120
      Alan
      LE ROUX
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      121

      VANDERWEE
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      122

      THOMAS
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      123
      Théo
      GUILLOU
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      124
      Corentin
      LE HOUEROU
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      125

      TOANEN
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      126

      REMOND
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      127
      Ferdi
      PICOT
      PONTIVY
      1
      128

      GUENDOUZI
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      129

      SIDIBE
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      130

      MICHELIN
      LANGUEUX
      1
      131

      CARNEIRO
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      132
      Yann
      EINMAHL
      TREGUNC
      1
      133

      CSC
      PLOUZANE
      1
      134
      Vincent
      MIOSSEC
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      1
      135
      Gaël
      LE DOARIN
      PONTIVY
      1
      136

      MOUNIER
      LARMOR PLAGE
      1
      137
      Anthony
      BRIEND
      LANGUEUX
      1
      138
      Alexis
      CARTESSE
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      139

      BURBAN
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      140

      ROUGER
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      141

      BIENVENU
      LANGUEUX
      1
      142
      Pierre Charles
      WILLIAM
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      143

      WANDA
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      1
      144
      Florian
      JULIEN
      GUIPAVAS GDR
      1
      145

      YAMINE
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      146

      CSC
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      147

      SENE
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      148
      Dhouli Abdou
      MARI
      PLOUZANE
      1
      149
      Kévin
      GUEHENNEUX
      PONTIVY
      1
      150
      Sylvain
      RICHARD
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      151

      CSC
      PONTIVY
      1
      152
      Kevin
      LORANS
      TREGUNC
      1
      153

      BARRY
      SAINT RENAN
      1
      154
      Florian
      LE GUEN
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      155

      CARDUNER
      TREGUNC
      1
      156
      Thibaud
      DANTEC
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      157

      CSC
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      158

      ESNAULT
      ST BRIEUC GINGLIN
      1
      159
      Kevin
      LE FAOU
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      160

      BERLIN
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
      161

      GOUEDARD
      PLOUFRAGAN
      1
      162

      ZEE
      LANNNION (B)
      1
      163

      FICHAUT
      TREGUNC
      1
      164
      Jérémy
      TANNOU
      PLOUZANE
      1
      165
      Melvin
      SADOVEN
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      166
      Dhouli
      ABDOU MARI
      PLOUZANE
      1
      167

      KOUAKOU
      LORIENT FC (C)
      1
      168
      Thibault
      INIZAN
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      169
      Manu
      SIMAO
      PLABENNEC B
      1
      170

      MANSOURI
      PLOUZANE
      1
      171

      POUSSEVIN
      ST BRIEUC (B)
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs
      1
      Maxime
      AUTRET
      TREGUNC
      1



Tout le sport en Finistère

m