• Journee 16 / Sat 20 Jan 2018

    • -
      -

      GUICHEN FC

      LA MONTAGNE

    • 3
      1

      VANNES OC

      REDON

    • -
      -

      DINAN LEHON

      ERGUE GABERIC

    • 1
      3

      CONCARNEAU (B)

      FC LANNION

    • 0
      1

      LOCMINE

      EA GUINGAMP(B)

    • 1
      1

      STADE BRESTOIS (B)

      GSI PONTIVY

    • 0
      0

      TA RENNES

      PLABENNEC

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1VANNES OC3614113003611250
    2STADE BRESTOIS (B)301493202611150
    3PLABENNEC281384103214180
    4EA GUINGAMP(B)20136250181710
    5GSI PONTIVY201462601722-50
    6REDON17125250222110
    7LA MONTAGNE17135260191900
    8DINAN LEHON161344501516-10
    9FC LANNION151343601618-20
    10LOCMINE151436501618-20
    11GUICHEN FC14124260717-100
    12CONCARNEAU (B)131341801118-70
    13TA RENNES121433801420-60
    14ERGUE GABERIC41211100734-270



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Sullivan
      MONNIER
      REDON
      9
      2
      Jean Philippe
      LEROUX
      PLABENNEC
      9
      3
      Henry
      N'DEPO
      VANNES OC
      9
      4
      Jules-François
      DIATTA
      PLABENNEC
      7
      5
      Franck
      DUFRESNNES
      VANNES OC
      7
      6
      Victor
      LE FEBVRE
      DINAN LEHON
      7
      7
      Clotaire
      DUCLOVEL
      VANNES OC
      6
      8
      Oumérou
      DRAME
      FC LANNION
      5
      9
      Steven
      COAT
      PLABENNEC
      5
      10
      Jason
      KIKONDA
      VANNES OC
      5
      11
      Corentin
      JACOB
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      4
      12
      Steven
      BABEL
      GUICHEN FC
      4
      13
      Kevin
      OBERSON
      LA MONTAGNE
      4
      14
      Bilal
      SIDIBE
      REDON
      4
      15
      Exauce
      N'GASSAKI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      4
      16
      Antoine
      BLAYO
      LA MONTAGNE
      4
      17

      LE GAC
      TA RENNES
      4
      18
      Kevin
      BERCOT
      PLABENNEC
      3
      19
      Hugo
      PIRIOU
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      3
      20
      Louis
      LAPOUGE
      DINAN LEHON
      3
      21
      Hugues
      AYIVI
      GSI PONTIVY
      3
      22
      Yoann
      GOBA
      LOCMINE
      3
      23
      Kilian
      GARGAM
      GSI PONTIVY
      3
      24
      Florian
      PAILLOT
      GSI PONTIVY
      3
      25

      GUILLOU
      PLABENNEC
      3
      26

      MAGNETTI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      3
      27
      Marvin
      LUBIN
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      3
      28
      Karim
      ACHAHBAR
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      3
      29
      Diego
      MICHEL
      VANNES OC
      3
      30
      Lenny
      PINTOR
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      3
      31
      Sloan
      PRIVAT
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      3
      32
      Julien
      MROZ
      LA MONTAGNE
      3
      33
      Ronan
      LE COUPANEC
      LA MONTAGNE
      3
      34

      LE NOUEN
      GSI PONTIVY
      3
      35

      RICHARD
      REDON
      2
      36
      Alexis
      EBRARD
      LOCMINE
      2
      37

      KERJEAN
      GSI PONTIVY
      2
      38
      Michel
      ZE
      FC LANNION
      2
      39
      Andy
      LE TREHUDIC
      LOCMINE
      2
      40

      DEPEHI
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      41
      Diego
      MICHEL
      REDON
      2
      42
      Rahmane
      BARRY
      LA MONTAGNE
      2
      43
      Vincent
      LE BARON
      LOCMINE
      2
      44

      DREUSLIN R.
      TA RENNES
      2
      45

      LIDOUREN
      PLABENNEC
      2
      46

      CSC
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      2
      47

      FONBERTASSE
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      48

      MAGNON
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      2
      49
      Steve
      DEVAUX
      FC LANNION
      2
      50
      Herman
      KORE
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      2
      51
      Mohan
      LARBI
      LOCMINE
      2
      52

      NATJITAM
      GUICHEN FC
      2
      53
      Cyril
      DURAND
      TA RENNES
      2
      54

      MARTINET
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      55
      Erwan
      QUINTIN
      VANNES OC
      2
      56
      Tougouani
      N'GASSAKI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      2
      57
      Nicolas
      IRIEN
      FC LANNION
      2
      58

      SYLLA
      PLABENNEC
      2
      59
      Maxime
      BLANDIN
      TA RENNES
      2
      60
      Gaëtan
      FEVRIER
      DINAN LEHON
      2
      61
      Clément
      COLLOREC
      ERGUE GABERIC
      2
      62
      Simon
      LE NEDIC
      LOCMINE
      2
      63

      MESSOUTER
      TA RENNES
      2
      64
      Zacharie
      LABIDI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      2
      65
      Jordan
      CELTON
      ERGUE GABERIC
      2
      66
      Vincent
      RICHETIN
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      67
      Fabrice
      PERU
      GSI PONTIVY
      1
      68

      ALHINVI
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      1
      69

      BELIER
      TA RENNES
      1
      70

      MICHEL
      DINAN LEHON
      1
      71
      Guillaume
      TROALEN
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      72
      Félix
      EBOA-EBOA
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      1
      73
      Vincent
      LE BOULAIRE
      VANNES OC
      1
      74

      LE GUERNEVE
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      75
      Théo
      KERSUZAN
      LOCMINE
      1
      76
      Warren
      BELISE
      FC LANNION
      1
      77
      Christophe
      COUE
      VANNES OC
      1
      78
      Ludovic
      PERENNEC
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      79
      Rodrigue
      MONFORT
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      80

      LASIMANT
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      81

      SAINRIMAT
      DINAN LEHON
      1
      82
      Elvis
      DELGADO
      FC LANNION
      1
      83
      Maxime
      JAFFRES
      VANNES OC
      1
      84

      VIDOT
      FC LANNION
      1
      85

      BALDE
      FC LANNION
      1
      86
      Steven
      LE BERRE
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      87

      IRIEN
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      88
      Lamine
      N'DIAYE
      REDON
      1
      89

      LAMY
      PLABENNEC
      1
      90
      Thibault
      BOUEDEC
      VANNES OC
      1
      91

      TOUGUANI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      1
      92
      Romain
      SALM
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      93
      Swan
      ROBLIN
      REDON
      1
      94
      Kevin
      COIFFIC
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      95

      LE BORGNE
      GSI PONTIVY
      1
      96
      Sébastien
      RONVEL
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      97
      Anouar
      EL GUNOUMI
      DINAN LEHON
      1
      98

      HACHEAU
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      1
      99

      COULIBALY
      TA RENNES
      1
      100
      Hugo
      NICOLAS
      FC LANNION
      1
      101
      Mohamed
      FOFANA
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      102

      SWAN
      REDON
      1
      103
      Richard
      LANDRY
      REDON
      1
      104
      Jo
      GUEHENNEUX
      LOCMINE
      1
      105

      COUTIN
      REDON
      1
      106
      Nicolas
      HAQUIN
      LOCMINE
      1
      107

      LANOE
      GSI PONTIVY
      1
      108

      NYAMSI
      GUICHEN FC
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m