• Journee 26 / Sat 21 Apr 2018

    • 2
      1

      LOCMINE

      GUICHEN FC

    • 2
      2

      TA RENNES

      STADE BRESTOIS (B)

    • 1
      1

      GSI PONTIVY

      FC LANNION

    • 5
      0

      VANNES OC

      DINAN LEHON

    • 0
      1

      ERGUE GABERIC

      LA MONTAGNE

    • 3
      0

      EA GUINGAMP(B)

      CONCARNEAU (B)

    • 1
      1

      REDON

      PLABENNEC

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1VANNES OC5223157104914350
    2STADE BRESTOIS (B)4123125604020200
    3PLABENNEC4123118404426180
    4DINAN LEHON392311660322660
    5EA GUINGAMP(B)382311570322390
    6FC LANNION34239770372890
    7GSI PONTIVY32229580272700
    8LA MONTAGNE3123941002829-10
    9LOCMINE2823610702729-20
    10TA RENNES2723761002631-50
    11REDON2422661003242-100
    12CONCARNEAU (B)2222641201828-100
    13GUICHEN FC1922541301338-250
    14ERGUE GABERIC923231801155-440



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Sullivan
      MONNIER
      REDON
      12
      2
      Victor
      LEFEBVRE
      DINAN LEHON
      12
      3
      Jules-François
      DIATTA
      PLABENNEC
      11
      4
      Oumérou
      DRAME
      FC LANNION
      10
      5
      Jean Philippe
      LEROUX
      PLABENNEC
      10
      6
      Henry
      N'DEPO
      VANNES OC
      10
      7
      Franck
      DUFRESNNES
      VANNES OC
      9
      8
      Cyril
      DURAND
      TA RENNES
      8
      9
      Clotaire
      DUCLOVEL
      VANNES OC
      7
      10
      Ronan
      LE COUPANEC
      LA MONTAGNE
      7
      11
      Zacharie
      LABIDI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      6
      12
      Amaury
      LE NOUEN
      GSI PONTIVY
      6
      13
      Jason
      KIKONDA
      VANNES OC
      6
      14
      Kilian
      GARGAM
      GSI PONTIVY
      6
      15
      Elvis
      DELGADO
      FC LANNION
      6
      16
      Steven
      BABEL
      GUICHEN FC
      6
      17
      Erwan
      QUINTIN
      VANNES OC
      5
      18
      Steven
      COAT
      PLABENNEC
      5
      19
      Hugues
      AYIVI
      GSI PONTIVY
      5
      20
      Diego
      MICHEL
      VANNES OC
      5
      21

      FONBERTASSE
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      5
      22
      Jordan
      POPINEAU
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      5
      23

      GUILLOU
      PLABENNEC
      5
      24
      Exauce
      N'GASSAKI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      5
      25
      Steve
      DEVAUX
      FC LANNION
      5
      26
      Corentin
      JACOB
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      4
      27
      Bilal
      SIDIBE
      REDON
      4
      28
      Michel
      ZE
      FC LANNION
      4
      29
      Julien
      MROZ
      LA MONTAGNE
      4
      30
      Antoine
      BLAYO
      LA MONTAGNE
      4
      31

      MICHEL
      DINAN LEHON
      4
      32
      Kevin
      OBERSON
      LA MONTAGNE
      4
      33
      Alexis
      EBRARD
      LOCMINE
      4
      34
      Yoann
      GOBA
      LOCMINE
      4
      35

      LE GAC
      TA RENNES
      4
      36
      Jérémy
      PINVIDIC
      PLABENNEC
      4
      37
      Marvin
      LUBIN
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      3
      38
      Louis
      LAPOUGE
      DINAN LEHON
      3
      39
      Maxime
      JAFFRES
      VANNES OC
      3
      40
      Tougouani
      N'GASSAKI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      3
      41
      Lenny
      PINTOR
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      3
      42
      Thomas
      BELIER
      TA RENNES
      3
      43
      Anouar
      EL GUENNOUNI
      DINAN LEHON
      3
      44
      Vincent
      LE BARON
      LOCMINE
      3
      45

      EL TOUGUANI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      3
      46

      SYLLA
      PLABENNEC
      3
      47

      MAGNETTI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      3
      48
      Simon
      LE NEDIC
      LOCMINE
      3
      49
      Sloan
      PRIVAT
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      3
      50
      Swan
      ROBLIN
      REDON
      3
      51
      Kevin
      BERCOT
      PLABENNEC
      3
      52
      Karim
      ACHAHBAR
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      3
      53
      Vincent
      GRAGNIC
      LA MONTAGNE
      3
      54
      Florian
      PAILLOT
      GSI PONTIVY
      3
      55
      Nicolas
      IRIEN
      FC LANNION
      3
      56
      Hugo
      PIRIOU
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      3
      57

      BALDE
      FC LANNION
      2
      58

      CSC
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      59
      Clément
      COLLOREC
      ERGUE GABERIC
      2
      60

      MESSOUTER
      TA RENNES
      2
      61

      PHAETON
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      62

      MAGNON
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      2
      63
      Thibault
      BOUEDEC
      VANNES OC
      2
      64
      Rahmane
      BARRY
      LA MONTAGNE
      2
      65

      VIDOT
      FC LANNION
      2
      66

      KIKI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      2
      67
      Maxime
      BLANDIN
      TA RENNES
      2
      68

      ABOUBAKARI
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      69

      MARTINET
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      70
      Warren
      BELISE
      FC LANNION
      2
      71

      NYAMSI
      GUICHEN FC
      2
      72

      CSC
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      2
      73

      SAINRIMAT
      DINAN LEHON
      2
      74

      DREUSLIN R.
      TA RENNES
      2
      75
      Jordan
      CELTON
      ERGUE GABERIC
      2
      76
      Richard
      LANDRY
      REDON
      2
      77
      Noe
      BARRELLON
      TA RENNES
      2
      78
      Mohan
      LARBI
      LOCMINE
      2
      79

      RICHARD
      REDON
      2
      80
      Fabrice
      PERU
      GSI PONTIVY
      2
      81

      DEPEHI
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      82
      Herman
      KORE
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      2
      83

      LIDOUREN
      PLABENNEC
      2
      84
      Gaëtan
      FEVRIER
      DINAN LEHON
      2
      85
      Andy
      LE TREHUDIC
      LOCMINE
      2
      86
      Rodrigue
      MONFORT
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      2
      87
      Diego
      MICHEL
      REDON
      2
      88

      DRILLET
      DINAN LEHON
      2
      89

      NATJITAM
      GUICHEN FC
      2
      90

      COUTIN
      REDON
      2
      91

      BOUDJEMMA
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      92

      KERJEAN
      GSI PONTIVY
      2
      93

      NICOL
      LOCMINE
      2
      94

      HACHEM
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      2
      95

      TOUGUANI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      1
      96

      HACHEAU
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      1
      97

      RAMBAUD
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      1
      98

      LE GUERNEVE
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      99
      Vincent
      LE BOULAIRE
      VANNES OC
      1
      100
      Christophe
      COUE
      VANNES OC
      1
      101

      LAMY
      PLABENNEC
      1
      102
      Guillaume
      TROALEN
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      103
      Steven
      LE BERRE
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      104
      Théo
      KERSUZAN
      LOCMINE
      1
      105
      Félix
      EBOA-EBOA
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      1
      106

      DE OUVRIRA MAYA
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      1
      107
      Alexandre
      LE NEDIC
      LOCMINE
      1
      108
      Hugo
      NICOLAS
      FC LANNION
      1
      109

      GENISSEL
      LOCMINE
      1
      110

      DIARRA
      REDON
      1
      111
      Christophe
      GOURMELON
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      112

      SWAN
      REDON
      1
      113
      Kevin
      COIFFIC
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      114

      TABOURIN
      REDON
      1
      115
      Jo
      GUEHENNEUX
      LOCMINE
      1
      116

      ROUSSEAU
      GUICHEN FC
      1
      117

      CSC
      TA RENNES
      1
      118

      MAYI
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      1
      119

      CSC
      GUICHEN FC
      1
      120
      Max
      SEBILLEAU
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      121
      Alexis
      COLLELAT
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      122
      Lamine
      N'DIAYE
      REDON
      1
      123
      Sébastien
      RONVEL
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      124

      LANOE
      GSI PONTIVY
      1
      125

      BODIN
      FC LANNION
      1
      126
      Nicolas
      HAQUIN
      LOCMINE
      1
      127
      Efflam
      LUCAS
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      128
      Tom
      DELABARRE
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      129
      Jonathan
      MORLAN
      DINAN LEHON
      1
      130
      Mohamed
      FOFANA
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      131

      IRIEN
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      132

      BELLOC
      DINAN LEHON
      1
      133

      ROUXEL
      REDON
      1
      134

      LE BORGNE
      GSI PONTIVY
      1
      135

      COULIBALY
      TA RENNES
      1
      136

      MAKAYA
      FC LANNION
      1
      137

      ALHINVI
      EA GUINGAMP(B)
      1
      138

      LASIMANT
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      139
      Vincent
      RICHETIN
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      140
      Thomas
      MESNIL
      STADE BRESTOIS (B)
      1
      141

      GUEVEL
      GSI PONTIVY
      1
      142

      M'BONGUE
      DINAN LEHON
      1
      143
      Devon
      ROMIL
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      144
      Romain
      SALM
      CONCARNEAU (B)
      1
      145
      Ludovic
      PERENNEC
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m