• Journee 14 / Sun 15 Jan 2017

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1GSI PONTIVY381381402716110
    2ST BRIEUC (B)38137420221390
    3GUICHEN FC38146620161330
    4CONCARNEAU (B)371373302010100
    5LOCMINE35145630131120
    6SAINT MALO (B)34145540191720
    7PLOUZANE33145450212100
    8LA MONTAGNE32145360202000
    9RENNES CPB31143830211830
    10REDON30135260252500
    11VITRE (B)291443702225-30
    12ERGUE GABERIC281435601624-80
    13CESSON OC251432901528-130
    14AURAY24142480824-160






Tout le sport en Finistère

m