• 29N/D1 - A
      PlequipePts
      1 BREST ASPTT 77
      2 LANDEDA 75
      3 PLOUGONVELIN 60
      10 BREST BERGOT 43
      11 TREGLONOU 37
      12 GOUESNOU (B) 31
    • DH
      PlequipePts
      1 VANNES OC 87
      2 LA MONTAGNE 72
      3 SAINT MALO (.. 71
      12 PLOERMEL FC 49
      13 RANNEE LA GU.. 48
      14 PLOUVORN 46
    • DSE - A
      PlequipePts
      1 AURAY 67
      2 ERGUE GABERI.. 63
      3 PONTIVY 59
      10 PLUVIGNER 47
      11 LORIENT CEP 47
      12 STADE BRESTO.. 33
    • DSR - A
      PlequipePts
      1 FC LORIENT (.. 63
      2 PLOUZANE 51
      3 BREST AS 50
      10 MILIZAC 44
      11 PLOUHINEC 40
      12 PLOEMEUR 35
    • DSR - B
      PlequipePts
      1 PLABENNEC (B.. 75
      2 LESNEVEN 63
      3 PLAINTEL 62
      10 ROSTRENEN 44
      11 LANDI FC 37
      12 ST THEGONNEC 30
    • DRH - A
      PlequipePts
      1 PLOUDANIEL 72
      2 ST MARTIN CH.. 66
      3 PLOUVORN (B) 58
      10 GUIPAVAS (B) 46
      11 QPER PENHARS 46
      12 CLEDER 44
    • DRH - B
      PlequipePts
      1 LORIENT FOLC.. 68
      2 PLOZEVET 66
      3 GOURIN 60
      10 CAUDAN 47
      11 LANESTER 39
      12 FC ODET 37
    • PH - C
      PlequipePts
      1 PLOUAY 68
      2 MELGVEN 64
      3 MOELAN 62
      10 GESTEL 42
      11 KERYADO 36
      12 PLOEMEUR (B) 28

    • 29N/D1 - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 BREST ASPTT 60
      2 LANDEDA 49
      3 PLOUZANE (C) 42
      10 BREST BERGOT 27
      11 PLOUGUERNEAU.. 25
      12 LANIVOARE 23
    • DH
      PlequipeBts
      1 VANNES OC 65
      2 SAINT MALO (.. 48
      3 ST BRIEUC (B.. 46
      12 RANNEE LA GU.. 28
      13 PLOUVORN 22
      14 PLOERMEL FC 21
    • DSE - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 AURAY 49
      2 PONTIVY 48
      3 LORIENT CEP 47
      10 QUIMPERLE FC 29
      11 LOCMINE (B) 24
      12 STADE BRESTO.. 20
    • DSR - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 FC LORIENT (.. 59
      2 SAINT RENAN 44
      3 PONT L'ABBE 35
      10 FOUESNANT 23
      11 MILIZAC 23
      12 PLOUHINEC 12
    • DSR - B
      PlequipeBts
      1 PLABENNEC (B.. 65
      2 LESNEVEN 46
      3 PLAINTEL 40
      10 UZEL MERLEAC 27
      11 ST THEGONNEC 23
      12 LANDI FC 19
    • DRH - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 PLOUDANIEL 46
      2 PLOUGASTEL 43
      3 ST MARTIN CH.. 41
      10 PLOUGUERNEAU 31
      11 BODILIS 30
      12 BOHARS 25
    • DRH - B
      PlequipeBts
      1 LORIENT FOLC.. 63
      2 GOURIN 48
      3 PLOZEVET 46
      10 FC ODET 24
      11 LANESTER 23
      12 PLOMELIN AS 23
    • PH - C
      PlequipeBts
      1 MELGVEN 59
      2 PLOUAY 55
      3 MOELAN 54
      10 GESTEL 31
      11 KERVIGNAC 31
      12 PLOEMEUR (B) 23
    • 29N/D1 - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 LANDEDA 13
      2 PLOUGONVELIN 15
      3 BREST ASPTT 26
      10 BREST BERGOT 43
      11 TREGLONOU 52
      12 GOUESNOU (B) 55
    • DH
      PlequipeEn.
      1 VANNES OC 23
      2 SAINT MALO (.. 30
      3 PLOUZANE 31
      12 TREGUNC 40
      13 RANNEE LA GU.. 45
      14 PLOUVORN 61
    • DSE - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 AURAY 17
      2 GUIPAVAS GDR 26
      3 LOCMINE (B) 29
      10 PLOBANNALEC 39
      11 LORIENT CEP 54
      12 STADE BRESTO.. 68
    • DSR - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 EXEMPT 0
      2 FC LORIENT (.. 19
      3 DOUARNENEZ S.. 24
      10 MILIZAC 35
      11 PONT L'ABBE 37
      12 PLOEMEUR 54
    • DSR - B
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLAINTEL 23
      2 PLABENNEC (B.. 25
      3 SAINT BRIEUC 25
      10 BEGARD 43
      11 GOUESNOU 46
      12 ST THEGONNEC 54
    • DRH - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLOUDANIEL 19
      2 ST MARTIN CH.. 23
      3 PLOUVORN (B) 24
      10 CLEDER 45
      11 QPER PENHARS 47
      12 PLOUGASTEL 48
    • DRH - B
      PlequipeEn.
      1 CONCARNEAU U.. 26
      2 PLOZEVET 28
      3 PLOMELIN AS 28
      10 FC ODET 42
      11 LORIENT SP 43
      12 LANESTER 49
    • PH - C
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLOUAY 11
      2 MERLEVENEZ 30
      3 MOELAN 32
      10 KERYADO 60
      11 GESTEL 65
      12 PLOEMEUR (B) 72



Tout le sport en Finistère

m