• Journee 11 / Sun 17 Dec 2017

    • 2
      2

      ERGUE GABERIC (C)

      ELLIANT (B)

    • 0
      2

      LA FORET FOUESNANT (B)

      EDERN (B)

    • -
      -

      LANGOLEN (B)

      QUIMPER PENHARS (B)

    • -
      -

      BRIEC (B)

      SAINT YVI B)

    • 2
      8

      QPER ITALIA (C)

      CL. FOUESNANT (B)

    • 0
      0

      ST EVARZEC (B)

      ERGUE ARMEL (B)

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1ERGUE ARMEL (B)271090106413510
    2ERGUE GABERIC (C)251071215514410
    3ELLIANT (B)241173102310130
    4ST EVARZEC (B)221071204317260
    5CL. FOUESNANT (B)17115240302550
    6QUIMPER PENHARS (B)121033401924-50
    7BRIEC (B)121033402434-100
    8EDERN (B)111132601940-210
    9SAINT YVI B)101031601630-140
    10QPER ITALIA (C)101124502641-150
    11LA FORET FOUESNANT (B)4100191740-330
    12LANGOLEN (B)481162846-380



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Julien
      BARRE
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      9
      2
      Yohan
      LEMIRE
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      9
      3
      Thomas
      COAJOU
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      9
      4
      Sead
      BERDICA
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      9
      5
      Antoine
      MENIR
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      6
      6
      Guilherm
      LHOSTIS
      ST EVARZEC (B)
      6
      7
      Adem
      GUNES
      ERGUE GABERIC (C)
      6
      8
      Jolan
      TRECHEREL
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      5
      9
      Baptiste
      BEYOU
      ST EVARZEC (B)
      5
      10
      Arlind
      MOCKI
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      4
      11
      Alex
      DUVAIL
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      4
      12
      Victor
      GOURITEN
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      4
      13

      Antoine clorennec
      QUIMPER PENHARS (B)
      3
      14
      Raphaël
      QUEAU
      BRIEC (B)
      3
      15
      Damien
      LE MARREC
      ST EVARZEC (B)
      3
      16
      Gurvan
      LARZUL
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      3
      17
      Antoine
      GUEGUEN
      ERGUE GABERIC (C)
      2
      18
      Romain
      ROCUET
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      2
      19
      Mickael
      GUENNEC
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      2
      20
      Aurélien
      GIRAULT
      ST EVARZEC (B)
      2
      21
      Harold
      Rrrrr
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      2
      22
      Kévin
      BILLION
      ST EVARZEC (B)
      2
      23
      Jonathan
      PELLEAU
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      2
      24
      Julien
      DELABRE
      BRIEC (B)
      2
      25
      Francois
      COLLET
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      2
      26
      Thomas
      LE LAY
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      2
      27
      Vincent
      GOURVES
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      2
      28
      Benaya
      BERTHELY
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      2
      29
      Loïc
      PITTELIOEN
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      2
      30
      Alexandre
      GOMES
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      1
      31

      Negat
      BRIEC (B)
      1
      32

      fuat
      BRIEC (B)
      1
      33
      Maxime
      URVOIS
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      34
      Mickaël
      CARDUNER
      BRIEC (B)
      1
      35
      Julien
      RIVIERE
      SAINT YVI B)
      1
      36
      Sylvain
      TANNEAU
      ST EVARZEC (B)
      1
      37
      Maxime
      GLOAGUEN
      ELLIANT (B)
      1
      38
      Julien
      KERBOUL
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      39
      Clement
      BOISDRON
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      40
      Steve
      DOLOU
      ERGUE GABERIC (C)
      1
      41
      Killian
      LE CAIN
      CL. FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      42
      Quentin
      LE GAND
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      1
      43
      Waalid
      LAAGUID
      ERGUE GABERIC (C)
      1
      44
      Mickaël
      ANDRE
      BRIEC (B)
      1
      45
      Lofti
      REZIGUE
      SAINT YVI B)
      1
      46
      Killian
      Runavot
      ELLIANT (B)
      1
      47

      CSC
      QUIMPER PENHARS (B)
      1
      48

      Sacko.m
      QUIMPER PENHARS (B)
      1
      49
      Jérémy
      CHRISTIEN
      ST EVARZEC (B)
      1
      50

      Cairou ugo
      BRIEC (B)
      1
      51
      Marc
      Jaffré
      ELLIANT (B)
      1
      52
      Thomas
      QUINIOU
      ELLIANT (B)
      1
      53
      Theo
      LE BARS
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      1
      54
      Corentin
      LE BRIS
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      1
      55
      Damien
      LE DOARE
      ST EVARZEC (B)
      1
      56

      Galand w
      BRIEC (B)
      1
      57
      Vincent
      Marzin
      EDERN (B)
      1
      58
      Charles
      JACQUES
      LA FORET FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      59

      Moussa Traoré
      QUIMPER PENHARS (B)
      1
      60
      Alexandre
      GUINGANT
      ERGUE ARMEL (B)
      1
      61

      Guigou d
      EDERN (B)
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m