• Journee 22 / Sun 20 May 2018

    • 3
      1

      LANDREVARZEC

      SAINT NIC

    • 2
      0

      CHATEAULIN (C)

      PLEYBEN (B)

    • 2
      1

      GOUEZEC

      LOPEREC

    • 1
      8

      PLOMODIERN (B)

      CROZON

    • 2
      3

      PORZAY

      PLOGONNEC (B)

    • 1
      1

      PONT DE BUIS

      LANVEOC

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1LANVEOC6022193007518570
    2CROZON5222164207330430
    3PLOGONNEC (B)4822153405231210
    4LANDREVARZEC3222102100474430
    5PONT DE BUIS322295803740-30
    6SAINT NIC31228770322840
    7LOPEREC27227690323200
    8PORZAY2522741103539-40
    9CHATEAULIN (C)2422661002949-200
    10PLOMODIERN (B)1622441402447-230
    11GOUEZEC1522431503060-300
    12PLEYBEN (B)1022311802977-480



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Thibault
      LE MEIL
      LANVEOC
      23
      2
      Manu
      KIRSCH
      LANVEOC
      11
      3
      Kévin
      GODEFFROY
      PONT DE BUIS
      10
      4
      Raphaël
      MEROUR
      LANVEOC
      8
      5
      Quentin
      DONNARD
      LANVEOC
      8
      6
      Anthony
      PERE
      SAINT NIC
      7
      7
      Sébastien
      POZZI
      PORZAY
      6
      8
      Jonathan
      THEPOT
      LOPEREC
      6
      9
      Nick
      ROGAN
      GOUEZEC
      6
      10
      Hervé
      LOUBOUTIN
      PORZAY
      5
      11
      Thomas
      KERNEVES
      CROZON
      5
      12
      Jordan
      LENNON
      PLEYBEN (B)
      5
      13
      Jonathan
      SCHMITT
      LANVEOC
      5
      14
      Florian
      POULIQUEN
      LANDREVARZEC
      5
      15

      VALAT Luc
      SAINT NIC
      5
      16
      Eric
      BALBOUS
      LANDREVARZEC
      5
      17
      Cédric
      CARIOU
      LANVEOC
      5
      18
      Fabrice
      THOMAS
      GOUEZEC
      5
      19
      Steeven
      BENZ
      SAINT NIC
      5
      20
      Laurent
      PERON
      LANDREVARZEC
      5
      21

      EVEN
      LANDREVARZEC
      4
      22

      ASSO
      CROZON
      4
      23
      Johan
      MAZE
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      4
      24
      Flo
      LACOUTURE
      GOUEZEC
      4
      25
      Guillaume
      Dagorn
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      4
      26
      Raphaël
      GAY
      LANVEOC
      3
      27
      Mickael
      Bis
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      3
      28
      Florian
      PERENNES
      PONT DE BUIS
      3
      29
      Flo
      COUSTANS
      LANDREVARZEC
      3
      30
      Florian
      MORIO
      GOUEZEC
      3
      31
      Yann
      BALANEC
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      3
      32
      Guillaume
      CLOSSON
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      3
      33
      Mathias
      RANNOU
      PLEYBEN (B)
      3
      34
      Alan
      ROUDAUT
      LANVEOC
      3
      35
      François
      DORVAL
      PORZAY
      3
      36
      Luc
      JALLIFIER
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      3
      37
      Arnaud
      PLATINI
      CROZON
      3
      38

      PIERCE
      CROZON
      3
      39
      Benjamin
      KERNEVES
      CROZON
      3
      40

      BOUNE
      CROZON
      3
      41
      Nicolas
      BOZEC
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      3
      42
      Maxime
      MONTBABUT
      LOPEREC
      3
      43
      Vincent
      POQUET
      PLOMODIERN (B)
      3
      44
      Jess
      Poudoullec
      LOPEREC
      2
      45
      Pierre
      SEZNEC
      CROZON
      2
      46
      Jess
      POUDOULLEC
      LOPEREC
      2
      47
      Clément
      NICOLAS
      SAINT NIC
      2
      48

      CSC
      GOUEZEC
      2
      49
      Christophe
      RODRIGUES
      CROZON
      2
      50
      Clément
      HUBERT
      GOUEZEC
      2
      51
      David
      COGUEN
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      2
      52
      Mathieu
      GUYOMARCH
      PORZAY
      2
      53
      Maxime
      KERMORGANT
      PLOMODIERN (B)
      2
      54
      Quentin
      DAVID
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      2
      55
      Florian
      NEDELEC
      PORZAY
      2
      56
      Sylvain
      Mahé
      PLOMODIERN (B)
      2
      57
      Julien
      ERINON
      GOUEZEC
      2
      58
      Théophile
      CHANTREAU
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      2
      59
      Pierre
      BRICARD
      PORZAY
      2
      60
      Tony
      LE BORGNE
      CROZON
      2
      61
      Romain
      JACQ
      PORZAY
      2
      62

      BARON
      LANDREVARZEC
      2
      63
      Maël
      QUINTIN
      PONT DE BUIS
      2
      64
      Nicolas
      BONDE
      PONT DE BUIS
      2
      65
      Florent
      LE PAGE
      PORZAY
      2
      66
      Kévin
      LE CORRE
      LANDREVARZEC
      2
      67
      Jean-Marie
      LE BORGNE
      GOUEZEC
      2
      68
      Hugo
      RANNOU
      PORZAY
      2
      69
      Karim
      BOUZIANI
      LANVEOC
      2
      70

      AUTRET
      LANDREVARZEC
      2
      71
      Yannick
      LE JEUNE
      LANDREVARZEC
      2
      72
      Florian
      HASCOET
      SAINT NIC
      1
      73
      Jérémy
      ROUSSET
      SAINT NIC
      1
      74
      Xavier
      KERBOUL
      PONT DE BUIS
      1
      75
      Stéphane
      PERE
      SAINT NIC
      1
      76
      Julien
      MARGUERINI
      GOUEZEC
      1
      77

      LE FLOCH
      LANDREVARZEC
      1
      78
      Julien
      MAGUER
      SAINT NIC
      1
      79
      Yohan
      MORIZUR
      PONT DE BUIS
      1
      80
      Quentin
      CARIOU
      LANVEOC
      1
      81
      Sébastien
      MICHALOT
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      82
      Maxime
      HERVE
      LANVEOC
      1
      83
      Thomas
      LACROIX
      PLOMELIN (B)
      1
      84
      Thierry
      Nedelec
      LOPEREC
      1
      85
      Stéphane
      GUEZENNEC
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      86
      Yann
      POULIQUEN
      PONT DE BUIS
      1
      87
      Grégory
      THOMAS
      GOUEZEC
      1
      88
      Yaouanck
      Jonathan
      LANDREVARZEC
      1
      89
      Flo
      POULIQUEN
      LANDREVARZEC
      1
      90
      Lilian
      THEPAUT
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      91
      Anthony
      HASCOET
      LANVEOC
      1
      92
      Jean Pierre
      MINICHY
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      1
      93
      Gaëtan
      Toullec
      LOPEREC
      1
      94

      CSC
      SAINT NIC
      1
      95
      Julien
      HILY
      PLOMODIERN (B)
      1
      96
      Benoît
      BOUDENAN
      PONT DE BUIS
      1
      97
      Jérémy
      MEROUR
      LANVEOC
      1
      98
      Romain
      Troboa
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      1
      99
      Arnaud
      GRONDIN
      LANVEOC
      1
      100
      Cédric
      Le Guern
      LOPEREC
      1
      101
      Ronan
      Marie
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      1
      102
      Alan
      Nicolas
      PLOMODIERN (B)
      1
      103
      Quentin
      PERON
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      1
      104
      Fred
      chevalier
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      105
      Fabrice
      THOMAS
      GOUEZEC
      1
      106
      Kévin
      Le Lay
      LOPEREC
      1
      107
      Erwan
      CORFMAT
      LANDREVARZEC
      1
      108

      PERON
      LANDREVARZEC
      1
      109
      Valentin
      FEILLANT
      PORZAY
      1
      110
      Yoann
      QUEFFELEC
      CROZON
      1
      111
      Jeremy
      Toux
      LOPEREC
      1
      112

      CSC
      PLEYBEN (B)
      1
      113
      Kévin
      HELARY
      CROZON
      1
      114
      Alexandre
      BRENNER
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      115
      Rémy
      BOURHIS
      PORZAY
      1
      116
      Jonathan
      Thépot
      LOPEREC
      1
      117
      Tristan
      LE DALL
      PONT DE BUIS
      1
      118
      Stéphane
      HUIBAN
      SAINT NIC
      1
      119

      CSC
      CROZON
      1
      120
      Yann
      Kalsrap
      LOPEREC
      1
      121
      Sébastien
      LE CLEACH
      CROZON
      1
      122
      Séb
      Begoc
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      1
      123
      Quentin
      DANIELOU
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      124

      DOUMBA
      CROZON
      1
      125

      LE GUERN
      LOPEREC
      1
      126
      Steven
      POULIQUEN
      PLEYBEN (B)
      1
      127
      Clément
      LE FLOCH
      PORZAY
      1
      128
      Julien
      PIRIOU
      PLEYBEN (B)
      1
      129
      Thomas
      LE BLEIS
      PORZAY
      1
      130
      David
      Bernable
      PONT DE BUIS
      1
      131
      Emmanuel
      JORDAENS
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      132

      CSC
      PONT DE BUIS
      1
      133
      Bastian
      PADELLEC
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      134
      Gildas
      MOYSAN
      PLOMODIERN (B)
      1
      135
      Roudaut
      Evan
      LOPEREC
      1
      136
      Arnaud
      Rogard
      PLOMODIERN (B)
      1
      137

      CADIOU
      CHATEAULIN (C)
      1
      138
      David
      MARTIN
      PLOGONNEC (B)
      1
      139
      Laurent
      NICOLAS
      SAINT NIC
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs



Tout le sport en Finistère

m