• Journee 14 / Sun 18 Feb 2018

    • -
      -

      GOURLIZON

      CL. FOUESNANT

    • 1
      1

      QPER PENHARS

      PLOGONNEC

    • 1
      0

      US QUIMPEROISE

      SAINT EVARZEC

    • -
      -

      PLOGASTEL JS

      MAHALON-CONFORT

    • -
      -

      PONT L'ABBE (B)

      PENMARC'H (B)

    • 2
      1

      PLUGUFFAN

      TGV

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1PLOGONNEC291392204114270
    2US QUIMPEROISE281391302715120
    3GOURLIZON24127320251780
    4SAINT EVARZEC231365203217150
    5TGV19136160322660
    6CL. FOUESNANT181153303014160
    7PLUGUFFAN151243501625-90
    8PENMARC'H (B)121133502225-30
    9PONT L'ABBE (B)121233602635-90
    10QPER PENHARS121333701930-110
    11PLOGASTEL JS71121801129-180
    12MAHALON-CONFORT5121290640-340



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Sébastien
      LE NOURS
      CL. FOUESNANT
      14
      2
      Kingsley
      ATASIE
      US QUIMPEROISE
      12
      3
      Tony
      FELICI
      TGV
      12
      4
      Killian
      LE RAY
      GOURLIZON
      7
      5
      Foued
      ZAHAFI
      SAINT EVARZEC
      7
      6
      Glenn
      POSTOLLEC
      PLOGONNEC
      7
      7
      Nicolas
      LE FLOCH
      SAINT EVARZEC
      7
      8
      Jordan
      TALBOT
      PENMARC'H (B)
      7
      9
      Wilfrid
      RIBEIRO
      CL. FOUESNANT
      7
      10
      Florent
      LENCLUME
      PLOGONNEC
      7
      11
      Robin
      LE BERRE
      GOURLIZON
      6
      12
      Maurice
      SIDIBE
      QPER PENHARS
      6
      13
      Kévin
      SEVIGNON
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      6
      14
      Devi
      LE COZ
      PLOGONNEC
      5
      15
      Adama
      GUEYE
      PLOGONNEC
      5
      16
      Sylvain
      TANNEAU
      SAINT EVARZEC
      5
      17
      Julien
      DE SOUSA
      PLOGONNEC
      4
      18

      DIZY
      PLOGASTEL JS
      4
      19

      LE PAPE
      TGV
      4
      20
      Yohan
      SELLIN
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      4
      21
      Alex
      SEVEN
      PENMARC'H (B)
      4
      22
      Axel
      LE LAY
      CL. FOUESNANT
      4
      23

      GLOAGUEN
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      4
      24
      Olivier
      CALVEZ
      PENMARC'H (B)
      3
      25
      Kevin
      JAMME
      QPER PENHARS
      3
      26
      Johan
      LE RHUN
      TGV
      3
      27

      BERTIN
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      3
      28
      Jordan
      LORC'H
      SAINT EVARZEC
      3
      29
      Tanguy
      SEZNEC
      PLOGONNEC
      3
      30
      Pierre
      LOHEAC
      PLUGUFFAN
      3
      31
      Wadan
      ABDOU
      US QUIMPEROISE
      3
      32
      Waheb
      EL OUARIACHI
      US QUIMPEROISE
      3
      33
      Jérôme
      LE BRETON
      GOURLIZON
      3
      34
      Ewen
      BALNOIS
      PLOGONNEC
      3
      35
      Elie
      WILLIAMS
      TGV
      3
      36
      Romain
      BENIZA
      PLUGUFFAN
      2
      37
      Sylvain
      POCHIC
      PLOGONNEC
      2
      38
      Hugo
      LE BLOAS
      QPER PENHARS
      2
      39
      Brahim
      ZAHAFI
      US QUIMPEROISE
      2
      40

      COSMAO
      GOURLIZON
      2
      41
      Marius
      DURAND
      GOURLIZON
      2
      42
      Pierre
      MOENNER
      PLOGONNEC
      2
      43
      Tyson
      DAUBERT
      PLUGUFFAN
      2
      44
      Aurélien
      QUEFFELEC
      SAINT EVARZEC
      2
      45
      Gwenn
      QUEMERE
      SAINT EVARZEC
      2
      46
      Eddy
      LE ROUX
      TGV
      2
      47
      Bertrand
      JAUNET
      QPER PENHARS
      2
      48
      Mory
      TRAORE
      PLUGUFFAN
      2
      49
      Vincent
      ALTERIO
      SAINT EVARZEC
      2
      50
      Benjamin
      LARUE
      PLUGUFFAN
      2
      51
      Gérald
      LEHACAUT
      PLUGUFFAN
      2
      52
      Mathieu
      JAYMES
      QPER PENHARS
      2
      53

      CSC
      PENMARC'H (B)
      2
      54
      Thibault
      SAVIN
      GOURLIZON
      2
      55
      Mickaël
      SAAM
      TGV
      2
      56

      LE NOURS
      PLOGASTEL JS
      2
      57
      Tangui
      KEROUEDAN
      MAHALON-CONFORT
      2
      58
      Alexis
      SEBILLET
      PLUGUFFAN
      2
      59
      Anthony
      MARBLE
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      2
      60
      Lorenzo
      TORRES
      QPER PENHARS
      1
      61

      BIDON
      PLOGASTEL JS
      1
      62
      Kévin
      MARECHAL
      PENMARC'H (B)
      1
      63
      Abdel
      LAZAR
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
      64
      Franck
      ROLLAND
      MAHALON-CONFORT
      1
      65

      RIBEIRO DE ABREU
      CL. FOUESNANT
      1
      66

      MDJAHILA
      QPER PENHARS
      1
      67
      Ronan
      MARY
      PLOGONNEC
      1
      68
      Jean Jacques
      JEAN
      TGV
      1
      69
      Antoine
      LE GUILLOU
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
      70
      Alan
      POSTEC
      PLOGONNEC
      1
      71
      Flo
      SELLIN
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      1
      72
      Loïc
      LAMY
      PLUGUFFAN
      1
      73
      Faik
      REIS
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
      74

      CSC
      SAINT EVARZEC
      1
      75
      Ayhan
      YETISSEN
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
      76
      Sébastien
      BOURHIS
      TGV
      1
      77
      Loïc
      PRAT
      PLOGONNEC
      1
      78
      G
      LE RAY
      GOURLIZON
      1
      79
      Damien
      LE DOARE
      SAINT EVARZEC
      1
      80

      CSC
      TGV
      1
      81

      JAFFRY
      PLOGASTEL JS
      1
      82
      Anthony
      CORIS
      QPER PENHARS
      1
      83
      Vincent
      JALIFFIER
      CL. FOUESNANT
      1
      84
      Gurwan
      HAAS
      PLUGUFFAN
      1
      85

      BAUDRIER
      PLOGASTEL JS
      1
      86
      Sébastien
      GOURVES
      CL. FOUESNANT
      1
      87

      SIGNOR
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      1
      88
      Titouan
      LE LEC
      PENMARC'H (B)
      1
      89
      Justin
      KERVAREC
      MAHALON-CONFORT
      1
      90

      FAUCHEUX
      PLUGUFFAN
      1
      91
      Florian
      POHON
      GOURLIZON
      1
      92
      Tommy
      BRIAND
      SAINT EVARZEC
      1
      93
      Medhi
      NEKROUS
      TGV
      1
      94
      Maxime
      BEAUVAIS
      MAHALON-CONFORT
      1
      95
      Kévin
      LE CORRE
      PENMARC'H (B)
      1
      96
      Ali
      GUELAI
      TGV
      1
      97

      BRIEC
      PENMARC'H (B)
      1
      98
      Damien
      Le Marec
      SAINT EVARZEC
      1
      99
      Loïc
      DRUON
      CL. FOUESNANT
      1
      100
      Théo
      BRILLET
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
      101

      CREACH
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      1
      102

      NICOLAS
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      1
      103

      CSC
      GOURLIZON
      1
      104

      PICHON
      PENMARC'H (B)
      1
      105
      Steven
      COLIN
      QPER PENHARS
      1
      106
      Melvin
      REEBROUK
      PENMARC'H (B)
      1
      107

      HELIAS
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      1
      108
      Julien
      GIRAULT
      SAINT EVARZEC
      1
      109

      TOULARASTEL
      PONT L'ABBE (B)
      1
      110

      BEN MAHMOUD
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
      111
      Valentin
      LE GALL
      PLOGASTEL JS
      1
      112
      Thomas
      LE NOURS
      CL. FOUESNANT
      1
      113
      Suat
      AYDIN
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs
      1
      Olivier
      CALVEZ
      PENMARC'H (B)
      1



Tout le sport en Finistère

m