• Journee 22 / Sun 20 May 2018

    • 2
      2

      FOUESNANT (B)

      HERM. CONCARNEAU.

    • 1
      4

      SAINT YVI

      ERGUE GABERIC (B)

    • 1
      1

      BAYE

      ELLIANT

    • 1
      3

      CONCARNEAU (D)

      MELLAC

    • 5
      0

      ROSPORDEN FC

      LANGOLEN

    • 1
      1

      PLEUVEN

      BANNALEC

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDifPe
    1MELLAC5521171317226460
    2ROSPORDEN FC4422135404721260
    3FOUESNANT (B)3422104803840-20
    4ELLIANT33228950343040
    5HERM. CONCARNEAU.3321975137352-1
    6BANNALEC29227870393090
    7CONCARNEAU (D)282284100434120
    8PLEUVEN282277803839-10
    9ERGUE GABERIC (B)2522741102946-170
    10BAYE2422731203037-70
    11SAINT YVI2422661003051-210
    12LANGOLEN722141702768-410



  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Vincent
      BOULBEN
      MELLAC
      15
      2
      Mathieu
      BOULBEN
      MELLAC
      13
      3
      Adrien
      MESSAOUI
      MELLAC
      12
      4
      Clément
      LE TENNIER
      ROSPORDEN FC
      12
      5
      Florent
      THOUMELIN
      BAYE
      10
      6
      Anthony
      HELLEC
      BANNALEC
      10
      7
      Alexandre
      BOURHIS
      LANGOLEN
      10
      8
      Wisley
      ARISTIDE
      MELLAC
      9
      9
      Charly
      GOARIN
      FOUESNANT (B)
      9
      10
      Mathieu
      KERVEANT
      ROSPORDEN FC
      8
      11
      Alex
      BACCON
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      8
      12
      Fabien
      JAOUANNE
      MELLAC
      8
      13
      Damien
      FOUILLET
      SAINT YVI
      7
      14
      Adrien
      QUEMERE
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      7
      15
      Fabien
      HERLEDAN
      BAYE
      6
      16
      Charly
      GARNIER
      PLEUVEN
      6
      17
      Luc
      LE GALL
      ELLIANT
      6
      18
      Jérémie
      LE REST
      FOUESNANT (B)
      5
      19
      Dylan
      CHOPPIN
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      5
      20
      Steven
      LE NAOUR
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      5
      21
      Djibril
      DIARRA
      BANNALEC
      5
      22
      Mathieu
      FEVRIER
      ELLIANT
      5
      23
      Kévin
      LE GOFF
      ELLIANT
      5
      24
      Florian
      LE DU
      ELLIANT
      5
      25
      Anthony
      GUILLESSON
      BANNALEC
      5
      26

      DIRAISON
      SAINT YVI
      5
      27
      Dylan
      NICOLAS
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      4
      28
      Mathieu
      GARIVET
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      4
      29

      CSC
      MELLAC
      4
      30
      David
      GIBON
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      4
      31
      Philippe
      LE TIRANT
      PLEUVEN
      4
      32

      SEZNEC
      SAINT YVI
      4
      33
      Joris
      LORANS
      MELLAC
      4
      34
      Marc
      LE LOUARN
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      4
      35
      Quentin
      BODIVIT
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      4
      36
      Marc
      GUILLOU
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      4
      37
      Calvin
      BOURHIS
      FOUESNANT (B)
      3
      38
      Vincent
      KERBAUL
      ELLIANT
      3
      39
      Fabien
      PERENNOU
      SAINT YVI
      3
      40
      Alex
      RICHE
      FOUESNANT (B)
      3
      41
      Mathieu
      LE FUR
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      3
      42
      Clement
      LE FUR
      ROSPORDEN FC
      3
      43

      LE PAGE
      SAINT YVI
      3
      44
      Alexandre
      ETCHEBER
      ROSPORDEN FC
      3
      45
      Thomas
      QUINIOU
      ELLIANT
      3
      46
      Anis
      DJERBI
      PLEUVEN
      3
      47
      Clément
      JACQ
      LANGOLEN
      3
      48
      Benoît
      BOURHIS
      LANGOLEN
      3
      49
      Fabien
      LE COZ
      PLEUVEN
      3
      50

      BRIAND
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      3
      51

      TALBI
      FOUESNANT (B)
      3
      52
      Steve
      LIM HOUN
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      3
      53
      Nicolas
      MARION
      BAYE
      3
      54

      ISTIN
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      3
      55
      William
      LE CORRE
      PLEUVEN
      3
      56
      Lilian
      GUILLOU
      FOUESNANT (B)
      3
      57

      SELLIN
      BAYE
      2
      58
      Thibault
      LE FUR
      ROSPORDEN FC
      2
      59

      CLAUDE
      FOUESNANT (B)
      2
      60
      Sylvain
      TANGUY
      BANNALEC
      2
      61

      Csc
      ROSPORDEN FC
      2
      62
      Johann
      LE BOURGOCQ
      FOUESNANT (B)
      2
      63

      LE BEUX
      LANGOLEN
      2
      64
      Lucas
      NAOUR
      BANNALEC
      2
      65
      Antoine
      DIRAISON
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      2
      66

      CSC
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      2
      67
      Maxime
      DAVID
      ROSPORDEN FC
      2
      68
      Gwen
      CORNEC
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      2
      69
      Mathieu
      AMALIR
      PLEUVEN
      2
      70
      Clément
      STRUGEON
      MELLAC
      2
      71
      Alexandre
      LE BERRE
      PLEUVEN
      2
      72

      LE BOURHIS
      BANNALEC
      2
      73
      Vincent
      LE GALLUDEC
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      2
      74

      CAPELLE
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      2
      75
      Tony
      RICHARD
      BANNALEC
      2
      76
      David
      DJERBI
      PLEUVEN
      2
      77

      LE BOURHIS
      ROSPORDEN FC
      2
      78

      LE BRAS
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      2
      79

      AMEEL
      BAYE
      2
      80
      Corentin
      ZWALLEN
      ELLIANT
      2
      81
      Adrien
      LE LOUARN
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      2
      82

      LE DU
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      2
      83
      Johan
      PAILLEUX
      FOUESNANT (B)
      2
      84
      Florian
      MELL
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      2
      85

      BREUT
      SAINT YVI
      2
      86
      David
      GIBON
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      2
      87
      Romain
      LE GOC
      BANNALEC
      2
      88
      Guillaume
      IQUEL
      ROSPORDEN FC
      2
      89

      JOISELLE
      PLEUVEN
      1
      90

      REZIGUE
      SAINT YVI
      1
      91

      MARION
      MELLAC
      1
      92

      CSC
      BANNALEC
      1
      93

      LE FLOCH
      LANGOLEN
      1
      94

      M'BOMI
      BANNALEC
      1
      95
      Tony
      TRICHARD
      BANNALEC
      1
      96
      Gilles
      COUSTANS
      ELLIANT
      1
      97
      Dylan
      LE GRAS
      FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      98
      Thomas
      LE BOURGEOIS
      FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      99

      CSC
      SAINT YVI
      1
      100

      CSC
      BAYE
      1
      101

      COLIN
      BAYE
      1
      102

      MAOU
      LANGOLEN
      1
      103
      Stéphane
      LE GALL
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1
      104
      Vincent
      JOURDAIN
      FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      105
      Almouktadirou
      MADI MARI
      LANGOLEN
      1
      106

      Le Nair Jeremy
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      1
      107

      LE BARILLIER
      BAYE
      1
      108
      Thibault
      PENNANGUER
      BANNALEC
      1
      109
      Cyril
      LE COSSEC
      LANGOLEN
      1
      110

      CAMILLE
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      1
      111

      PERENNES
      LANGOLEN
      1
      112
      Jérémy
      GLOAGUEN
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1
      113
      Guillaume
      FURIC
      ROSPORDEN FC
      1
      114
      Thibaut
      CADIOU
      ELLIANT
      1
      115
      Sébastien
      BOURHIS
      ROSPORDEN FC
      1
      116
      Alex
      VANDEWYVER
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      1
      117
      Benoît
      DERRIEN
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      1
      118

      BOUILLET
      FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      119
      Benjamin
      BONDER
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      1
      120

      LE GUILLOU
      LANGOLEN
      1
      121

      TERRIEUX
      PLEUVEN
      1
      122
      Leo
      BOURGEIX
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      1
      123

      MENEUST
      BAYE
      1
      124
      Romain
      LE BERRE
      ELLIANT
      1
      125
      Benjamin
      OLLIVIER
      FOUESNANT (B)
      1
      126
      Cyril
      ANSQUER
      MELLAC
      1
      127
      Adrien
      VANDEWYVER
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      1
      128

      DIALLO
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      1
      129
      Dimitri
      TOQUET
      MELLAC
      1
      130

      MALLEJACQ
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1
      131

      NOSE
      BAYE
      1
      132
      Kévin
      MERRIEN
      PLEUVEN
      1
      133
      Brendan
      JACQ
      LANGOLEN
      1
      134
      Ronan
      BERNARD
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      1
      135
      Rémi
      VINCENT
      ELLIANT
      1
      136
      Corentin
      PODEUR
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1
      137
      William
      TOULGOAT
      ROSPORDEN FC
      1
      138
      Julien
      PERRON
      MELLAC
      1
      139
      Anthony
      LE MEUR
      BANNALEC
      1
      140

      COLLOBERT
      BAYE
      1
      141
      Yohann
      GOURLAOUEN
      MELLAC
      1
      142
      Alexandre
      DAULY
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1
      143
      Hugo
      CHAUVEL
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1
      144

      DOUCHAM
      LANGOLEN
      1
      145

      COQUARD
      ERGUE GABERIC (B)
      1
      146

      FALCHUS
      BANNALEC
      1
      147
      Kévin
      DONNARD
      ROSPORDEN FC
      1
      148
      Vincent
      GUIFFES
      ROSPORDEN FC
      1
      149
      Christophe
      LE BARS
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1
      150
      Steven
      Le Naour
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      1
      151
      Théo
      LE GOFF
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1
      152
      Romuald
      LE GALLIOTTE
      SAINT YVI
      1
      153

      GUYADER
      MELLAC
      1
      154

      GOADEC
      FOUESNANT (B)
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs
      1
      Marc
      LE LOUARN
      CONCARNEAU (D)
      1



Tout le sport en Finistère

m