• LIGUE DE BRETAGNE

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29N

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29S

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 22

     
  • COUPES

     
  • FOOT CORPO

     
  • MULTI SPORTS

     
  • FUTSAL

     
  • FOOT FEMININ

     

    • > D1 - D
      PlequipePts
      1 EDERN 23
      2 BRIEC 22
      3 CHATEAULIN (.. 17
      10 POULLAOUEN 14
      11 PLEYBEN 13
      12 TELGRUC 0
    • > D1 - E
      PlequipePts
      1 MELLAC 25
      2 HERM. CONCAR.. 22
      3 CONCARNEAU (.. 21
      10 SAINT YVI 11
      11 BAYE 7
      12 LANGOLEN 1
    • > D1 - F
      PlequipePts
      1 PLOGONNEC 25
      2 US QUIMPEROI.. 25
      3 GOURLIZON 23
      10 PLOGASTEL JS 7
      11 QPER PENHARS 5
      12 MAHALON-CONF.. 5
    • > D2 - F
      PlequipePts
      1 PLONEVEZ DU .. 26
      2 CLEDEN POHER 21
      3 CARHAIX (B) 19
      10 TREGOUREZ 10
      11 KERGLOFF 9
      12 ROUDOUALLEC 1
    • > D2 - G
      PlequipePts
      1 REDENE 28
      2 RIEC 24
      3 MOELAN (B) 22
      10 CLOHARS CARN.. 10
      11 TREMEVEN 7
      12 QUIMPERLE FC.. 4
    • > D2 - H
      PlequipePts
      1 QPER ITALIA .. 25
      2 PLOMELIN (B) 23
      3 QUIMPER KERF.. 20
      10 KERNEVEL 10
      11 PLEUVEN (B) 9
      12 FC ODET (B) 3
    • > D2 - I
      PlequipePts
      1 TREMEOC 23
      2 FC BIGOUDEN 22
      3 PENMARC'H (C.. 20
      10 PLOBANNALEC .. 10
      11 ILE TUDY 9
      12 PLOGASTEL (B.. 3
    • > D2 - J
      PlequipePts
      1 BEUZEC 27
      2 PENN AR BED 25
      3 GOYEN FC 17
      10 KERLAZ 11
      11 PLOUHINEC (B.. 10
      12 PLONEIS 1

    • > D1 - D
      PlequipeBts
      1 CAMARET 32
      2 BRIEC 29
      3 CHATEAULIN (.. 27
      10 PLEYBEN 13
      11 AC CARHAIX 13
      12 TELGRUC 2
    • > D1 - E
      PlequipeBts
      1 MELLAC 33
      2 CONCARNEAU (.. 32
      3 FOUESNANT (B.. 23
      10 SAINT YVI 13
      11 ERGUE GABERI.. 11
      12 BAYE 9
    • > D1 - F
      PlequipeBts
      1 PLOGONNEC 36
      2 SAINT EVARZE.. 31
      3 US QUIMPEROI.. 26
      10 QPER PENHARS 13
      11 PLOGASTEL JS 10
      12 MAHALON-CONF.. 5
    • > D2 - F
      PlequipeBts
      1 CLEDEN POHER 40
      2 PLONEVEZ DU .. 33
      3 CARHAIX (B) 27
      10 TREGOUREZ 11
      11 KERGLOFF 9
      12 ROUDOUALLEC 7
    • > D2 - G
      PlequipeBts
      1 REDENE 46
      2 RIEC 35
      3 NEVEZ 32
      10 HERM. CONCAR.. 16
      11 QUIMPERLE FC.. 14
      12 TREMEVEN 6
    • > D2 - H
      PlequipeBts
      1 QPER ITALIA .. 37
      2 QUIMPER KERF.. 31
      3 PLOMELIN (B) 30
      10 PLEUVEN (B) 12
      11 SCAER (B) 12
      12 FC ODET (B) 8
    • > D2 - I
      PlequipeBts
      1 PENMARC'H (C.. 29
      2 TREMEOC 25
      3 TREOGAT 22
      10 LANDUDEC 13
      11 PLOGASTEL (B.. 12
      12 PLOBANNALEC .. 12
    • > D2 - J
      PlequipeBts
      1 PENN AR BED 33
      2 BEUZEC 29
      3 GOYEN FC 28
      10 PLOUHINEC (B.. 16
      11 PLONEIS 13
      12 PLOZEVET (B) 13
    • > D1 - D
      PlequipeEn.
      1 BRIEC 13
      2 SPEZET 15
      3 PLOUNEVEZEL 17
      10 CHATEAULIN (.. 24
      11 CAMARET 29
      12 TELGRUC 31
    • > D1 - E
      PlequipeEn.
      1 ROSPORDEN FC 8
      2 MELLAC 12
      3 CONCARNEAU (.. 12
      10 BAYE 26
      11 SAINT YVI 30
      12 LANGOLEN 34
    • > D1 - F
      PlequipeEn.
      1 US QUIMPEROI.. 11
      2 PLOGONNEC 13
      3 CL. FOUESNAN.. 14
      10 QPER PENHARS 27
      11 PONT L'ABBE .. 33
      12 MAHALON-CONF.. 33
    • > D2 - F
      PlequipeEn.
      1 CLEDEN POHER 9
      2 PLONEVEZ DU .. 12
      3 CARHAIX (B) 16
      10 SPEZET (B) 25
      11 MOTREFF 27
      12 ROUDOUALLEC 37
    • > D2 - G
      PlequipeEn.
      1 REDENE 5
      2 NEVEZ 9
      3 RIEC 17
      10 LOCUNOLE 26
      11 TREMEVEN 27
      12 QUIMPERLE FC.. 64
    • > D2 - H
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLOMELIN (B) 9
      2 QUIMPER KERF.. 13
      3 QPER ITALIA .. 16
      10 PLEUVEN (B) 27
      11 KERNEVEL 34
      12 FC ODET (B) 36
    • > D2 - I
      PlequipeEn.
      1 FC BIGOUDEN 12
      2 TREOGAT 14
      3 COMBRIT S/MA.. 14
      10 LANDUDEC 18
      11 PLONEOUR (B) 18
      12 PLOGASTEL (B.. 39
    • > D2 - J
      PlequipeEn.
      1 BEUZEC 6
      2 PENN AR BED 13
      3 DOUARNENEZ S.. 14
      10 GOURLIZON (B.. 23
      11 PLOUHINEC (B.. 28
      12 PLONEIS 57


Tout le sport en Finistère

m