• LIGUE DE BRETAGNE

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29N

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29S

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 22

     
  • COUPES

     
  • FOOT CORPO

     
  • MULTI SPORTS

     
  • FOOT A 5

     
  • FOOT FEMININ

     

    • > D1 - D
      PlequipePts
      1 BRIEC 45
      2 SPEZET 41
      3 EDERN 40
      10 POULLAOUEN 28
      11 PLEYBEN 16
      12 TELGRUC 6
    • > D1 - E
      PlequipePts
      1 MELLAC 55
      2 ROSPORDEN FC 44
      3 FOUESNANT (B.. 34
      10 BAYE 24
      11 SAINT YVI 24
      12 LANGOLEN 7
    • > D1 - F
      PlequipePts
      1 PLOGONNEC 53
      2 US QUIMPEROI.. 51
      3 GOURLIZON 51
      10 QPER PENHARS 22
      11 PLOGASTEL JS 10
      12 MAHALON-CONF.. 10
    • > D2 - F
      PlequipePts
      1 PLONEVEZ DU .. 52
      2 CLEDEN POHER 49
      3 CHATEAUNEUF .. 45
      10 TREGOUREZ 17
      11 KERGLOFF 14
      12 ROUDOUALLEC 5
    • > D2 - G
      PlequipePts
      1 REDENE 64
      2 NEVEZ 48
      3 MOELAN (B) 40
      10 LOCUNOLE 22
      11 TREMEVEN 14
      12 QUIMPERLE FC.. 11
    • > D2 - H
      PlequipePts
      1 QPER ITALIA .. 54
      2 PLOMELIN (B) 48
      3 QPER PORTUGA.. 36
      10 PLEUVEN (B) 24
      11 KERNEVEL 14
      12 FC ODET (B) 4
    • > D2 - I
      PlequipePts
      1 TREMEOC 44
      2 FC BIGOUDEN 43
      3 COMBRIT S/MA.. 37
      10 ILE TUDY 25
      11 LANDUDEC 25
      12 PLOGASTEL (B.. 3
    • > D2 - J
      PlequipePts
      1 PENN AR BED 55
      2 BEUZEC 50
      3 DOUARNENEZ S.. 36
      10 PLOUHINEC (B.. 26
      11 POULLAN 26
      12 PLONEIS 1

    • > D1 - D
      PlequipeBts
      1 SPEZET 59
      2 EDERN 54
      3 BRIEC 52
      10 POULLAOUEN 30
      11 PLEYBEN 23
      12 TELGRUC 11
    • > D1 - E
      PlequipeBts
      1 MELLAC 72
      2 ROSPORDEN FC 47
      3 CONCARNEAU (.. 43
      10 SAINT YVI 30
      11 ERGUE GABERI.. 29
      12 LANGOLEN 27
    • > D1 - F
      PlequipeBts
      1 PLOGONNEC 69
      2 GOURLIZON 55
      3 PONT L'ABBE .. 54
      10 PLUGUFFAN 32
      11 PLOGASTEL JS 20
      12 MAHALON-CONF.. 13
    • > D2 - F
      PlequipeBts
      1 PLONEVEZ DU .. 76
      2 CLEDEN POHER 73
      3 CHATEAUNEUF .. 55
      10 LENNON 21
      11 KERGLOFF 19
      12 ROUDOUALLEC 15
    • > D2 - G
      PlequipeBts
      1 REDENE 94
      2 NEVEZ 75
      3 MOELAN (B) 57
      10 CLOHARS CARN.. 37
      11 QUIMPERLE FC.. 30
      12 TREMEVEN 22
    • > D2 - H
      PlequipeBts
      1 QPER ITALIA .. 86
      2 PLOMELIN (B) 70
      3 QUIMPER KERF.. 62
      10 MELGVEN (B) 31
      11 KERNEVEL 22
      12 FC ODET (B) 11
    • > D2 - I
      PlequipeBts
      1 PENMARC'H (C.. 62
      2 COMBRIT S/MA.. 49
      3 TREMEOC 45
      10 ILE TUDY 27
      11 PLOGASTEL (B.. 22
      12 LANDUDEC 21
    • > D2 - J
      PlequipeBts
      1 PENN AR BED 72
      2 BEUZEC 57
      3 DOUARNENEZ T.. 51
      10 PLOZEVET (B) 36
      11 POULLAN 35
      12 PLONEIS 27
    • > D1 - D
      PlequipeEn.
      1 SPEZET 23
      2 BRIEC 28
      3 POULLAOUEN 28
      10 CHATEAULIN (.. 48
      11 PLEYBEN 50
      12 TELGRUC 68
    • > D1 - E
      PlequipeEn.
      1 ROSPORDEN FC 21
      2 MELLAC 26
      3 ELLIANT 30
      10 ERGUE GABERI.. 46
      11 SAINT YVI 51
      12 LANGOLEN 68
    • > D1 - F
      PlequipeEn.
      1 US QUIMPEROI.. 22
      2 PLOGONNEC 24
      3 GOURLIZON 24
      10 PONT L'ABBE .. 55
      11 PLOGASTEL JS 60
      12 MAHALON-CONF.. 71
    • > D2 - F
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLONEVEZ DU .. 20
      2 CLEDEN POHER 20
      3 CHATEAUNEUF .. 26
      10 SPEZET (B) 53
      11 KERGLOFF 57
      12 ROUDOUALLEC 71
    • > D2 - G
      PlequipeEn.
      1 REDENE 12
      2 NEVEZ 19
      3 CLOHARS CARN.. 37
      10 LOCUNOLE 57
      11 TREMEVEN 67
      12 QUIMPERLE FC.. 119
    • > D2 - H
      PlequipeEn.
      1 QPER ITALIA .. 28
      2 PLOMELIN (B) 28
      3 SCAER (B) 28
      10 US QUIMPEROI.. 61
      11 KERNEVEL 75
      12 FC ODET (B) 81
    • > D2 - I
      PlequipeEn.
      1 TREMEOC 25
      2 COMBRIT S/MA.. 26
      3 PLONEOUR (B) 27
      10 TGV (B) 41
      11 PENMARC'H (C.. 44
      12 PLOGASTEL (B.. 88
    • > D2 - J
      PlequipeEn.
      1 BEUZEC 18
      2 PENN AR BED 24
      3 DOUARNENEZ T.. 34
      10 PLOUHINEC (B.. 49
      11 GOURLIZON (B.. 52
      12 PLONEIS 108


Tout le sport en Finistère

m