• LIGUE DE BRETAGNE

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29N

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29S

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 22

     
  • COUPES

     
  • FOOT CORPO

     
  • MULTI SPORTS

     
  • FUTSAL

     
  • FOOT FEMININ

     

    • < D1 - A
      PlequipePts
      1 MILIZAC (B) 28
      2 DIRINON 28
      3 LANDEDA 24
      10 COATAUDON AL 13
      11 LOCMARIA 10
      12 PLOUARZEL 6
    • < D1 - B
      PlequipePts
      1 LESNEVIEN (B.. 26
      2 GUIPAVAS GDR.. 24
      3 PLOUNEVENTER 24
      10 BODILIS 10
      11 SIZUN 4
      12 LAMPAUL 1
    • < D1 - C
      PlequipePts
      1 PLOUZEVEDE 26
      2 SLK SAINT PO.. 26
      3 CARANTEC HEN.. 25
      10 PLOUVORN (C) 10
      11 TAULE 9
      12 MORLAIX (B) 5
    • < D2 - A
      PlequipePts
      1 ST RENAN (C) 30
      2 BREST MAHOR 29
      3 PLOUGONVELIN.. 27
      10 LANRIVOARE 13
      11 LOCMARIA (B) 6
      12 BRELES 5
    • < D2 - B
      PlequipePts
      1 KERLOUAN 29
      2 GUISSENY 25
      3 PLOUVIEN (B) 22
      10 LANNILIS (B) 9
      11 TREGLONOU 7
      12 LESNEVEN (C) 5
    • < D2 - C
      PlequipePts
      1 IRVILLAC 32
      2 KERSAINT 22
      3 LE RELECQ (B.. 22
      10 BREST AS (C) 13
      11 DIRINON (B) 12
      12 ST DIVY (B) 1
    • < D2 - D
      PlequipePts
      1 SAINT THONAN 31
      2 PLOUENAN 22
      3 LANDI (B) 22
      10 LANH. PLOUNE.. 7
      11 SAINT POL (B.. 7
      12 PLOUNEVENTER.. 3
    • < D2 - E
      PlequipePts
      1 PLOUIGNEAU 24
      2 ST MARTIN CH.. 22
      3 GUERLESQUIN 22
      10 SAINTE SEVE 10
      11 TAULE (B) 4
      12 MORLAIX US 3

    • < D1 - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 DIRINON 32
      2 MILIZAC (B) 28
      3 COATAUDON AL 27
      10 BREST BERGOT 19
      11 LOCMARIA 9
      12 PLOUARZEL 7
    • < D1 - B
      PlequipeBts
      1 GUIPAVAS GDR.. 44
      2 PLOUNEVENTER 36
      3 ST DIVY 32
      10 SIZUN 15
      11 BODILIS 14
      12 LAMPAUL 8
    • < D1 - C
      PlequipeBts
      1 PLOUZEVEDE 34
      2 CARANTEC HEN.. 29
      3 PAOTRED ROSK.. 26
      10 PLOUEZOCH 15
      11 GUICLAN (B) 15
      12 MORLAIX (B) 11
    • < D2 - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 BREST ASPTT .. 41
      2 PLOUGONVELIN.. 34
      3 ST RENAN (C) 33
      10 PLOUMOGUER 19
      11 LOCMARIA (B) 11
      12 BRELES 8
    • < D2 - B
      PlequipeBts
      1 KERLOUAN 38
      2 BOURG BLANC .. 32
      3 KERNILIS 23
      10 LESNEVEN (C) 18
      11 TREGLONOU 12
      12 PLOUIDER 12
    • < D2 - C
      PlequipeBts
      1 IRVILLAC 34
      2 PENCRAN 30
      3 KERSAINT 30
      10 DIRINON (B) 21
      11 LE FAOU CRAN.. 19
      12 ST DIVY (B) 11
    • < D2 - D
      PlequipeBts
      1 SAINT THONAN 41
      2 LANDI (B) 29
      3 CLEDER (B) 27
      10 PLOUNEVENTER.. 9
      11 US ROCHOISE 9
      12 SAINT POL (B.. 9
    • < D2 - E
      PlequipeBts
      1 PLOUIGNEAU 41
      2 ST MARTIN CH.. 30
      3 PLOUGASNOU 26
      10 LOCQUIREC 15
      11 TAULE (B) 14
      12 MORLAIX US 10
    • < D1 - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 MILIZAC (B) 12
      2 BREST BERGOT 13
      3 DIRINON 17
      10 AS BRESTOISE.. 27
      11 PLOUARZEL 28
      12 COATAUDON AL 35
    • < D1 - B
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLOUEDERN 13
      2 PLOUNEVENTER 15
      3 PLOUGOURVEST 19
      10 PLOUDANIEL (.. 29
      11 SIZUN 32
      12 LAMPAUL 42
    • < D1 - C
      PlequipeEn.
      1 SLK SAINT PO.. 9
      2 CARANTEC HEN.. 14
      3 PAOTRED ROSK.. 14
      10 PLOUEGAT 28
      11 PLOUEZOCH 29
      12 MORLAIX (B) 37
    • < D2 - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 BREST MAHOR 15
      2 PLOUGONVELIN.. 17
      3 ST RENAN (C) 18
      10 PLOUMOGUER 27
      11 BREST ESL (B.. 31
      12 BRELES 57
    • < D2 - B
      PlequipeEn.
      1 ST PABU 13
      2 PLOUIDER 14
      3 GUISSENY 15
      10 BOURG BLANC .. 28
      11 LESNEVEN (C) 32
      12 LANNILIS (B) 33
    • < D2 - C
      PlequipeEn.
      1 IRVILLAC 8
      2 LE FAOU CRAN.. 12
      3 KERSAINT 14
      10 BREST AS (C) 28
      11 AL COATAUDON.. 29
      12 ST DIVY (B) 62
    • < D2 - D
      PlequipeEn.
      1 CLEDER (B) 9
      2 PLOUENAN 12
      3 SAINT THONAN 14
      10 SAINT POL (B.. 26
      11 PLOUEDERN (B.. 27
      12 PLOUNEVENTER.. 44
    • < D2 - E
      PlequipeEn.
      1 ST MARTIN CH.. 11
      2 ST THEGONNEC.. 12
      3 GUERLESQUIN 13
      10 SAINTE SEVE 26
      11 MORLAIX US 34
      12 TAULE (B) 37


Tout le sport en Finistère

m