• LIGUE DE BRETAGNE

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29N

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29S

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 22

     
  • COUPES

     
  • FOOT CORPO

     
  • MULTI SPORTS

     
  • FUTSAL

     
  • FOOT FEMININ

     

    • >> D1 - A
      PlequipePts
      1 LANNION (C) 23
      2 BEGARD (B) 17
      3 PLOUMILLIAU 16
      10 CALLAC 5
      11 PLOURIVO 5
      12 PENVENAN 3
    • >> D1 - B
      PlequipePts
      1 PLOUAGAT 21
      2 PLERIN (B) 21
      3 ST NICOLAS 18
      10 PLOUNEVEZ 8
      11 MAEL CARHAIX 8
      12 ST JULIEN (B.. 3
    • >> D1 - C
      PlequipePts
      1 LAURMENE 19
      2 UZEL MERLEAC.. 18
      3 HENON 15
      10 TREMOREL 9
      11 PLOUGUESNAST 8
      12 PLUMIEUX ESA.. 2
    • >> D1 - D
      PlequipePts
      1 LANGUEUX (B) 25
      2 EVRAN 18
      3 BRUSVILLY 18
      10 CAULNES RANC.. 6
      11 HENANSAL 5
      12 COETMIEUX 2
    • >> D2 - A
      PlequipePts
      1 PLOUNERIN 25
      2 PLUZUNET 18
      3 PLOUBEZRE (B.. 16
      10 LOUARGAT 8
      11 PLOUGONVER 6
      12 CAVAN (B) 2
    • >> D2 - B
      PlequipePts
      1 PAIMPOL KERI.. 25
      2 PONTRIEUX (B.. 17
      3 LEZARDRIEUX 17
      10 PAIMPOL (C) 7
      11 BEGARD (C) 4
      12 PLOUBAZLANEC.. 1
    • >> D2 - C
      PlequipePts
      1 ST CARADEC 19
      2 ST BRANDAN (.. 17
      3 KERIEN MAGOA.. 17
      10 ST NICOLAS P.. 8
      11 LA HARMOYE 8
      12 LE VIEUX BOU.. 5
    • >> D2 - D
      PlequipePts
      1 LE FOEIL 27
      2 PLOUAGAT (B) 22
      3 BOQUEHO 21
      10 FC TRIEUX 8
      11 PLERIN (C) 6
      12 TREMUSON (B) 4

    • >> D1 - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 LANNION (C) 21
      2 LA ROCHE DER.. 19
      3 BOURBRIAC 16
      10 PENVENAN 8
      11 CALLAC 8
      12 PLOUMILLIAU 6
    • >> D1 - B
      PlequipeBts
      1 TREGOMEUR 21
      2 PLERIN (B) 21
      3 PLAINTEL (B) 20
      10 PLELO 13
      11 ST JULIEN (B.. 11
      12 MAEL CARHAIX 10
    • >> D1 - C
      PlequipeBts
      1 LAURMENE 26
      2 PLEDRAN (B) 24
      3 UZEL MERLEAC.. 22
      10 PLOUGUESNAST 11
      11 PLUMIEUX ESA.. 9
      12 TREMOREL 9
    • >> D1 - D
      PlequipeBts
      1 LANGUEUX (B) 35
      2 EVRAN 32
      3 CREHEN 22
      10 COETMIEUX 15
      11 CAULNES RANC.. 13
      12 HENANSAL 8
    • >> D2 - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 PLOUNERIN 28
      2 PLOUBEZRE (B.. 27
      3 ROSPEZ 26
      10 BELLE ISLE 17
      11 TREMEL 14
      12 CAVAN (B) 9
    • >> D2 - B
      PlequipeBts
      1 PAIMPOL KERI.. 35
      2 PONTRIEUX (B.. 25
      3 SQUIFFIEC 19
      10 BEGARD (C) 11
      11 PAIMPOL (C) 11
      12 PLOUBAZLANEC.. 7
    • >> D2 - C
      PlequipeBts
      1 ST BRANDAN (.. 30
      2 POULANGRE 19
      3 ST CARADEC 19
      10 LA HARMOYE 12
      11 TREVE 10
      12 LE VIEUX BOU.. 9
    • >> D2 - D
      PlequipeBts
      1 BOQUEHO 34
      2 LE FOEIL 33
      3 PLOUAGAT (B) 25
      10 LANVOLLON (B.. 11
      11 TREMUSON (B) 9
      12 GOUDELIN (B) 8
    • >> D1 - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLOUMILLIAU 1
      2 LANNION (C) 7
      3 BEGARD (B) 10
      10 PENVENAN 17
      11 BOURBRIAC 18
      12 PLOURIVO 22
    • >> D1 - B
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLOUAGAT 5
      2 PLERIN (B) 8
      3 ST NICOLAS 11
      10 PLOUNEVEZ 20
      11 CROIX CORLAY 21
      12 ST JULIEN (B.. 48
    • >> D1 - C
      PlequipeEn.
      1 LAURMENE 11
      2 LOUDEAC OSC .. 11
      3 HENON 12
      10 TREMOREL 18
      11 PLEDRAN (B) 24
      12 PLUMIEUX ESA.. 25
    • >> D1 - D
      PlequipeEn.
      1 BRUSVILLY 9
      2 PLELAN VILDE 9
      3 LANGUEUX (B) 13
      10 HUNAUDAYE 25
      11 QUESSOY (B) 26
      12 COETMIEUX 26
    • >> D2 - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PLOUNERIN 8
      2 SERVEL LANNI.. 14
      3 BELLE ISLE 14
      10 CAVAN (B) 28
      11 TREMEL 30
      12 PLOUGONVER 31
    • >> D2 - B
      PlequipeEn.
      1 PONTRIEUX (B.. 11
      2 PAIMPOL KERI.. 12
      3 LEZARDRIEUX 12
      10 PEDERNEC 20
      11 PAIMPOL (C) 23
      12 PLOUBAZLANEC.. 25
    • >> D2 - C
      PlequipeEn.
      1 KERIEN MAGOA.. 10
      2 ST CARADEC 12
      3 ST BRANDAN (.. 13
      10 LANISCAT 22
      11 LA HARMOYE 22
      12 LE VIEUX BOU.. 26
    • >> D2 - D
      PlequipeEn.
      1 LE FOEIL 8
      2 BOQUEHO 10
      3 PLOUAGAT (B) 12
      10 LANVOLLON (B.. 25
      11 TREMUSON (B) 25
      12 FC TRIEUX 27


Tout le sport en Finistère

m