• LIGUE DE BRETAGNE

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29N

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 29S

     
  • FOOT DISTRICT 22

     
  • COUPES

     
  • FOOT CORPO

     
  • MULTI SPORTS

     
  • FUTSAL

     
  • FOOT FEMININ

     

    • C. CORNOUAILLE - A
      PlequipePts
      1 STICMOUX 12
      2 LES GLENAN 9
      3 CONCARNEAU 7
      4 COSMOS 4
      5 LE VALLON 3
      6 DOUARNENEZ 0
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - B
      PlequipePts
      1 MACARONS 6
      2 ST EVARZEC 6
      3 GALACTIS 4
      4 GALACTIS 4
      5 NEW TEAM 4
      6 ERGUE ARMEL 3
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - C
      PlequipePts
      1 MAEVA 9
      2 LOUPS PLONEO.. 9
      3 RC KEMPER 3
      4 RC KEMPER 3
      5 CUZON 3
      6 PLOMELIN 0
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - D
      PlequipePts
      1 CAP HORN 9
      2 ENT. KERNILI.. 4
      3 BELLOURIENS 4
      4 BELLOURIENS 4
      5 KERNILIS 4
      6 CLOHARS FOUE.. 1
    • PlequipePts
      Synthèse non dispo
    • PlequipePts
      Synthèse non dispo
    • LIGUE 1
      PlequipePts
      1 LES GLENAN 15
      2 CAP HORN 12
      3 MAEVA 9
      10 ERGUE ARMEL 4
      11 COSMOS 2
      12 CONCARNEAU -1
    • LIGUE 2
      PlequipePts
      1 STICMOUX 15
      2 CUZON 10
      3 LE VALLON 8
      8 CL. FOUESNAN.. 6
      9 BELLOURIENS 4
      10 DOUARNENEZ 0

    • C. CORNOUAILLE - A
      PlequipeBts
      1 LES GLENAN 14
      2 COSMOS 10
      3 STICMOUX 8
      4 CONCARNEAU 7
      5 LE VALLON 6
      6 DOUARNENEZ 0
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - B
      PlequipeBts
      1 ST EVARZEC 9
      2 MACARONS 8
      3 ERGUE ARMEL 6
      4 ERGUE ARMEL 6
      5 NEW TEAM 6
      6 GALACTIS 3
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - C
      PlequipeBts
      1 MAEVA 18
      2 LOUPS PLONEO.. 17
      3 RC KEMPER 8
      4 RC KEMPER 8
      5 CUZON 6
      6 PLOMELIN 3
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - D
      PlequipeBts
      1 CAP HORN 27
      2 ENT. KERNILI.. 16
      3 KERNILIS 9
      4 KERNILIS 9
      5 BELLOURIENS 4
      6 CLOHARS FOUE.. 3
    • PlequipeBts
      Synthèse non dispo
    • PlequipeBts
      Synthèse non dispo
    • LIGUE 1
      PlequipeBts
      1 LES GLENAN 29
      2 PLONEOUR 23
      3 CAP HORN 17
      10 ERGUE ARMEL 8
      11 COSMOS 5
      12 CONCARNEAU 4
    • LIGUE 2
      PlequipeBts
      1 STICMOUX 19
      2 CUZON 17
      3 LE VALLON 14
      8 CL. FOUESNAN.. 8
      9 BELLOURIENS 7
      10 DOUARNENEZ 3
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - A
      PlequipeEn.
      1 STICMOUX 2
      2 LES GLENAN 3
      3 CONCARNEAU 9
      4 LE VALLON 9
      5 COSMOS 10
      6 DOUARNENEZ 12
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - B
      PlequipeEn.
      1 EXEMPT B 0
      2 GALACTIS 2
      3 MACARONS 7
      4 NEW TEAM 7
      5 ERGUE ARMEL 7
      6 ST EVARZEC 9
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - C
      PlequipeEn.
      1 EXEMPT C 0
      2 MAEVA 2
      3 LOUPS PLONEO.. 4
      4 RC KEMPER 10
      5 CUZON 17
      6 PLOMELIN 19
    • C. CORNOUAILLE - D
      PlequipeEn.
      1 EXEMPT D 0
      2 CAP HORN 1
      3 ENT. KERNILI.. 8
      4 CLOHARS FOUE.. 13
      5 BELLOURIENS 15
      6 KERNILIS 22
    • PlequipeEn.
      Synthèse non dispo
    • PlequipeEn.
      Synthèse non dispo
    • LIGUE 1
      PlequipeEn.
      1 EXEMPT 0
      2 CAP HORN 4
      3 ST EVARZEC 7
      10 ERGUE ARMEL 16
      11 ENT. KERNILI.. 17
      12 CONCARNEAU 39
    • LIGUE 2
      PlequipeEn.
      1 STICMOUX 1
      2 LE VALLON 7
      3 CUZON 10
      8 PIL. KERNILI.. 14
      9 BELLOURIENS 14
      10 DOUARNENEZ 19


Tout le sport en Finistère

m