• TOUR 07 / Sun 12 Nov 2017

    • 0
      4

      DOUARNENEZ SM

      FC LORIENT

    • 0
      5

      PLOMELIN AS

      US SAINT-MALO

    • 3
      2
      PROL

      SENE

      QUIMPERLE FC

    • 0
      5

      PLEDRAN

      STADE BRESTOIS

    • 7
      0

      US CONCARNEAU

      SAINT-JOSEPH

    • Match reporté

    • Forfait

    • But

    • Carton rouge

    • Carton jaune

    • But SP




  • Meilleurs buteurs
    As du match
    • PlJoueurEquipeButs
      1
      Adrien
      TALBOT
      PENMARCH
      7
      2
      Nordine
      HADDU
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      4
      3

      MAIGA
      VITRE
      4
      4
      Etienne
      MOCAER
      ERGUE ARMEL
      4
      5
      Léo
      QUEGUINER
      QUIMPERLE FC
      4
      6
      Mickaël
      LE BESCOND
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      3
      7
      Kévin
      LE SAUCE
      PONTIVY
      3
      8
      Quentin
      SAGET
      QUIMPERLE FC
      3
      9
      Pierre
      YHUEL
      QUIMPERLE FC
      3
      10
      Jérémy
      HILL
      SCAER
      2
      11
      Lucas
      RANNOU
      SCAER
      2
      12
      Tanguy
      ALLAIN
      PLOBANNALEC
      2
      13
      Erwan
      PICHAVANT
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      2
      14
      Kévin
      DREZEN
      PENMARCH
      2
      15
      Thomas
      VOLANT
      PLOMELIN AS
      2
      16
      Christophe
      GOURMELON
      ERGUE GABERIC
      2
      17
      Thomas
      EATIR
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      2
      18
      Gwendal
      HAYS
      PLOMODIERN
      2
      19
      Sylvain
      BOTHOREL
      LANDERNEAU FC
      2
      20
      Florent
      LENCLUME
      PLOGONNEC
      2
      21
      Corentin
      LE HOUEROU
      PAOTRED DISP. (B)
      2
      22
      Corentin
      LE HOUEROU
      ERGUE GABERIC
      2
      23
      Mickaël
      GUILLAMOT
      PLOMELIN AS
      2
      24
      Jean-Gaël
      ALLE
      PONTIVY
      2
      25
      Gaëtan
      ARGUILHE
      CLEDER
      2
      26
      Thomas
      BRELIVET
      PLOMODIERN
      2
      27
      Jordan
      CELTON
      PAOTRED DISP. (B)
      1
      28
      Antoine
      BLAYO
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      29
      Léo
      MARIANA
      PLOMELIN AS
      1
      30
      Vincent
      QUEGUINER
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      31
      Romain
      MOBIAN
      CARHAIX DC
      1
      32
      Vincent
      GOUASDOUE
      BEGARD
      1
      33
      Killian
      LE RAY
      GOURLIZON
      1
      34
      Loïc
      ANDRO
      PLOMELIN AS
      1
      35
      Alexandre
      NEDELEC
      MOELAN
      1
      36
      Kalen
      DAMESSI
      US CONCARNEAU
      1
      37
      Julien
      CANTON
      PLOMELIN AS
      1
      38
      Jean-Joachim
      GUICHAOUA
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      39
      Olivier
      CALVEZ
      PENMARCH
      1
      40
      Adama
      GUEYE
      PLOGONNEC
      1
      41
      Rodolphe
      LE GUEN
      QUIMPER ITALIA
      1
      42

      KAPEMBA
      LIFFRE
      1
      43
      Anthony
      THOMAS
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      44
      Julien
      MROZ
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      45
      Christophe
      GOURMELON
      PAOTRED DISP. (B)
      1
      46
      Julio
      DONISA
      US CONCARNEAU
      1
      47
      Franck
      THOMAS
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      48
      Alexandre
      GUIRINEC
      FOUESNANT
      1
      49
      Gaël
      ROUSSELOT
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      50
      Christophe
      GUILLOU
      MELGVEN
      1
      51
      Thibaud
      BESCOND
      ERGUE ARMEL
      1
      52
      Alex
      DUPRAT
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      53

      MORVAN
      PLEDRAN
      1
      54
      Tony
      GALATI
      CARHAIX DC
      1
      55
      Waheb
      EL OUARIACHI
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
      56
      Baptiste
      GAUCHER
      ERGUE ARMEL
      1
      57
      Sami
      ALKIS
      QUIMPER KERF.
      1
      58
      Antoine
      HELIAS
      PONT L'ABBE
      1
      59

      VELLY
      CLEDER
      1
      60

      DELESNE
      SENE
      1
      61

      COQUAUD
      SENE
      1
      62
      Vincent
      LUCAS
      PONT L'ABBE
      1
      63
      Fred
      LOAS
      PLAINTEL
      1
      64

      AMBROSIO
      LIFFRE
      1
      65
      David
      LE PORS
      PONT L'ABBE
      1
      66
      Adama
      MAGASSA
      MELGVEN
      1
      67

      HAMON
      LIFFRE
      1
      68
      Fred
      BRAEM VASCO
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      69
      Mickaël
      GONCALVES
      CARHAIX DC
      1
      70
      Steve
      LIM HOUN
      HERM. CONCARNEAU.
      1
      71
      Nouredine
      CHARROFF
      COMBRIT S/MARINE
      1
      72
      Fabien
      JANNEZ
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      73
      Alex
      PEILLET
      PLOMODIERN
      1
      74

      LE MORT
      TREBEURDEN
      1
      75
      Thibault
      SINQUIN
      US CONCARNEAU
      1
      76
      Ronan
      LE COUPANEC
      LA MONTAGNE
      1
      77
      Kévin
      LHOSTIS
      PLOMELIN AS
      1
      78
      Maloumbi
      DALOUTA
      LARMOR PLAGE
      1
      79
      Tony
      MARIE
      PLOMELIN AS
      1
      80
      Judikaël
      FRIANT
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      81
      Mikaël
      CAOUDAL
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      82
      Maxime
      BOENNEC
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      83
      Nicolas
      QUERE
      PONT L'ABBE
      1
      84

      JUTEAU
      LIFFRE
      1
      85
      Bourama
      SINAYOKO
      TREGUNC
      1
      86
      Fabien
      GOULIQUER
      PLOGASTEL JS
      1
      87
      Alan
      BLOUET
      DOUARNENEZ SM
      1
      88
      Alan
      LE ROUX
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      89
      Romain
      CHEVALIER
      PLOBANNALEC
      1
      90
      Julien
      DE SOUSA
      PLOGONNEC
      1
      91
      Devi
      LE COZ
      PLOGONNEC
      1
      92

      CREACH
      CLEDER
      1
      93

      SEGUIN
      CARNAC
      1
      94
      Jérémy
      PENVEN
      LANGUIDIC
      1
      95
      Kévin
      LE CORRE
      PENMARCH
      1
      96
      Steven
      LE BERRE
      ERGUE GABERIC
      1
      97
      Thibaud
      DANTEC
      LANDERNEAU FC
      1
      98
      Samuel
      SOW
      QUIMPERLE FC
      1
      99
      Suat
      AYDIN
      US QUIMPEROISE
      1
      100
      Arnaud
      LE SIGNE
      BRIEC
      1
      101
      Ludovic
      AMALIR
      ERGUE ARMEL
      1
    • PlJoueurEquipeAs


Tout le sport en Finistère

m